Dielsdorferstrasse 165
Postfach 377
8155 Niederhasli
Vereinsnr.: 11700

Super League

1.BSC Young Boys 14121146:1637 
2.FC Basel 1893 1465328:2823 
3.FC Thun 1464430:2222 
4.FC Zürich 1455421:2020 
5.FC St. Gallen 1879 1462622:2620 
6.FC Luzern1460823:2718 
7.FC Lugano1444622:2716 
8.FC Sion1442821:2514 
9.Grasshopper Club Zürich1442817:2714 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1425718:3011 

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Solothurn1493231:1230 
2.FC Black Stars 1485131:1429 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich II1476134:2327 
4.SR Delémont 1475225:1926 
5.FC Biel-Bienne1481534:2525 
6.SC Buochs 1462624:2620 
7.FC Schötz 1461728:3419 
8.Zug 94 1453618:2118 
9.SC Zofingen1444623:2616 
10.SC Goldau1435622:3014 
11.FC Luzern II1434717:2413 
12.FC Langenthal 1433821:2812 
13.BSC Old Boys1433818:3012 
14.FC Bassecourt 14311018:3210 

U-18 (Elite - Herbstrunde)

U-18 (Elite - Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper-Club Zürich10730(14)25:1024 
2.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens10613(14)16:1419 
3.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen10604(18)21:1418 
4.FC Basel 189310451(8)24:1217 
5.Team Aargau10442(22)12:1616 
6.FC Zürich 10352(10)15:1114 
7.BSC Young Boys9414(9)10:913 
8.Team BEJUNE9342(10)15:1113 
9.Servette FC10406(20)17:2112 
10.FC Sion10334(31)19:2312 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne10325(18)11:1711 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland10226(19)12:218 
13.Team Ticino10145(23)11:197 
14.FCO St. Gallen/Wil10127(17)10:205 

Schweizer Cup U-18 (Vorausscheidung)

1.FC Basel 1893 U-178800(5)30:524 
2.Team YB/AFF-FFV U-178431(7)18:715 
3.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-178431(15)13:915 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-178422(3)16:914 
5.Team BEJUNE M-178314(3)20:1310 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-178305(15)15:339 
7.Team Zürich U-178215(5)14:177 
8.Team Liechtenstein U-188116(13)10:274 
9.Team Vaud M-178116(14)12:284 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Luzern11902(8)49:827 
2.Servette FC 11713(10)35:2422 
3.FC Basel 189311641(14)26:1422 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil11623(14)20:1920 
5.Team Vaud Lausanne11623(15)40:2320 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich11533(17)22:1818 
7.FC Zürich 11605(23)22:2118 
8.BSC Young Boys 11524(15)26:2517 
9.Team Ticino11515(19)24:2116 
10.FC Thun Berner Oberland11434(12)18:3315 
11.FC Sion11326(26)16:2611 
12.Team BEJUNE11209(5)14:366 
13.Team Aargau11128(5)21:395 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen11029(15)14:402 

U-15 - Gruppe National

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.Team Vaud Lausanne111001(5)54:930 
2.FC Luzern11821(3)46:1626 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich12804(17)42:2524 
4.BSC Young Boys 11722(5)49:2423 
5.FCO St. Gallen/Wil11722(19)44:2023 
6.FC Basel 189311623(11)33:2220 
7.Team Ticino TTA11605(15)39:4118 
8.Servette FC 11515(12)29:2916 
9.FC Zürich 12426(16)28:3314 
10.FC Aarau11308(9)28:559 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis11308(10)31:529 
12.FC Winterthur11227(14)22:468 
13.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 11128(4)19:405 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland110110(9)8:601 

FE-13 (Herbstrunde)

FE-13 (Herbstrunde)

FE-13 (Herbstrunde)

FE-13 (Herbstrunde)

FE-12 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a8800(0)53:1124 
2.FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a8602(0)37:1818 
3.FC Zürich a8503(0)53:2615 
4.FC Winterthur FE-12 a8503(0)43:2515 
5.FC Zürich b8404(0)38:4012 
6.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost8404(0)30:3912 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b8206(0)31:366 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c8206(0)26:606 
9.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West8008(0)10:660 

FE-12 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a8800(0)53:1124 
2.FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a8602(0)37:1818 
3.FC Zürich a8503(0)53:2615 
4.FC Winterthur FE-12 a8503(0)43:2515 
5.FC Zürich b8404(0)38:4012 
6.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost8404(0)30:3912 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b8206(0)31:366 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c8206(0)26:606 
9.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West8008(0)10:660 

FE-12 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a8800(0)53:1124 
2.FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a8602(0)37:1818 
3.FC Zürich a8503(0)53:2615 
4.FC Winterthur FE-12 a8503(0)43:2515 
5.FC Zürich b8404(0)38:4012 
6.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost8404(0)30:3912 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b8206(0)31:366 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c8206(0)26:606 
9.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West8008(0)10:660