Challenge League

Sa 04.02.2017
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Winterthur
17:45
FC Wil 1900
FC Le Mont
So 05.02.2017
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Wohlen
15:00
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
Mo 06.02.2017
19:45
Servette FC
FC Zürich

Challenge League

1.FC Zürich18153048:1048 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS18113432:1936 
3.FC Wil 19001875624:1726 
4.FC Aarau1875627:2826 
5.Servette FC 1874724:2725 
6.FC Wohlen18711022:3122 
7.FC Le Mont 1856712:1921 
8.FC Winterthur1846817:2618 
9.FC Chiasso1836916:2815 
10.FC Schaffhausen18411321:3813 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

So 12.03.2017
FC Sirnach
FC Uzwil 1

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Freienbach131012(39)42:2131 
2.FC Rüti 113823(27)43:2926 
3.FC Kosova 13742(21)36:2225 
4.FC Linth 0413733(36)35:2124 
5.FC Frauenfeld13733(37)35:2824 
6.Chur 97 113724(35)30:2623 
7.FC Kreuzlingen13715(28)27:2622 
8.FC Uzwil 112615(34)29:2019 
9.FC Wil 1900 213454(17)26:2017 
10.FC Schaffhausen 213256(41)18:2511 
11.FC Sirnach 12237(23)14:249 
12.FC Winkeln SG 113229(34)21:458 
13.FC Uster13229(54)17:388 
14.FC St. Margrethen 1131210(30)14:425 

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

Sa 04.03.2017
FC Red Star ZH
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
12:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Wohlen
12:15
FC Baden
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
So 05.03.2017
11:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
SC Kriens
13:00
FC Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
15:00
BSC Old Boys
Team Liechtenstein

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

1.SC YF Juventus 151311(16)53:2340 
2.Team Zürich-Oberland151023(11)39:2832 
3.SC Kriens15933(15)32:1430 
4.BSC Old Boys15915(10)46:3028 
5.FCO Wil/St. Gallen15825(7)45:3126 
6.Team Ticino15753(23)39:2026 
7.FC Baden15636(12)37:3321 
8.FC Wohlen15627(11)37:2720 
9.Zug 94-Team Zugerland15528(15)32:3817 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 15438(21)28:4215 
11.FC Red Star ZH 154110(12)28:5313 
12.Team Südostschweiz153210(18)30:4711 
13.FC Schaffhausen153210(25)21:5611 
14.Team Liechtenstein152310(6)25:509 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe Ost (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.02.2017
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
Team TOBE

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Dübendorf 0000(0)0:00 
FC Seuzach a0000(0)0:00 
FC Blue Stars ZH 0000(0)0:00 
FC Red Star ZH 0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwamendingen0000(0)0:00 
SC YF Juventus 0000(0)0:00 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten0000(0)0:00 
FC Wetzikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Kosova a0000(0)0:00 
SV Höngg0000(0)0:00 
FC United Zürich0000(0)0:00 
FC Schaffhausen0000(0)0:00 

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Bülach a0000(0)0:00 
FC Glattbrugg0000(0)0:00 
FC Uster0000(0)0:00 
FC Wetzikon a0000(0)0:00 
FC Herrliberg a0000(0)0:00 
SC Veltheim a0000(0)0:00 
FC Red Star ZH a0000(0)0:00 
Team Seefeld/Witikon a0000(0)0:00 
SC YF Juventus a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwamendingen a0000(0)0:00 
FC United Zürich a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schaffhausen a0000(0)0:00 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen0000(0)0:00 
FC Glattfelden a0000(0)0:00 
FC Niederweningen0000(0)0:00 
Reiat United0000(0)0:00 
FC Wülflingen0000(0)0:00 
SV Schaffhausen b0000(0)0:00 
FC Beringen0000(0)0:00 
FC Rafzerfeld a0000(0)0:00 
FC Neftenbach 0000(0)0:00 
FC Schaffhausen b0000(0)0:00 

FE-13 - Gruppe D (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Üetliberg
FCW Süd
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Wil
GC Unterland
FCO Thurgau
GC Limmattal
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Nord
FCO Südostschweiz