Challenge League

Sa 04.02.2017
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Winterthur
17:45
FC Wil 1900
FC Le Mont
So 05.02.2017
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Wohlen
15:00
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
Mo 06.02.2017
19:45
Servette FC
FC Zürich

Challenge League

1.FC Zürich18153048:1048 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS18113432:1936 
3.FC Wil 19001875624:1726 
4.FC Aarau1875627:2826 
5.Servette FC 1874724:2725 
6.FC Wohlen18711022:3122 
7.FC Le Mont 1856712:1921 
8.FC Winterthur1846817:2618 
9.FC Chiasso1836916:2815 
10.FC Schaffhausen18411321:3813 

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 04.03.2017
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Seefeld ZH
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
So 05.03.2017
FC Winterthur II
FC Seuzach
AC Bellinzona
FC Locarno
FC St. Gallen II
FC Mendrisio

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich II1492332:1829 
2.FC St. Gallen II1474328:2025 
3.AC Bellinzona1473431:1824 
4.USV Eschen/Mauren1473423:1724 
5.FC Red Star ZH 1473431:2624 
6.FC Gossau 1464422:2222 
7.FC Balzers 1463520:1821 
8.FC Mendrisio 1455421:2120 
9.FC Thalwil 1454523:2019 
10.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten1461715:2419 
11.FC Locarno 1435615:1814 
12.FC Seefeld ZH1442817:2614 
13.FC Winterthur II14311016:2310 
14.FC Seuzach 14301117:409 

U-18 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 04.03.2017
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
Team BEJUNE
FC Zürich
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893

U-18 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Basel 1893131201(21)44:1436 
2.BSC Young Boys13931(26)42:1830 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13832(17)30:1527 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13733(18)32:2624 
5.FC Zürich13724(29)35:2723 
6.FC Sion13715(32)27:2322 
7.Servette FC13445(23)20:2516 
8.Team Ticino13436(33)16:2315 
9.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13436(42)18:2615 
10.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13427(30)18:2814 
11.Team BEJUNE13409(39)19:3412 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland13337(47)23:2612 

U-16 - Gruppe A

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland

U-16 - Gruppe A

1.Servette FC 151113(16)40:1734 
2.FC Zürich151014(13)36:2331 
3.FC Basel 189315915(16)37:2128 
4.Team Ticino15906(24)26:2627 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15825(24)44:2926 
6.FC Sion15825(25)33:2726 
7.BSC Young Boys 15726(18)30:3023 
8.FC Luzern15726(22)41:4223 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15726(24)31:3623 
10.FC Thun Berner Oberland15618(31)33:3119 
11.Team BEJUNE15609(12)29:4318 
12.Team Aargau155010(20)26:3615 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne152211(31)19:378 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen152013(33)19:466 

U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino CSFA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.FC Basel 1893151122(7)51:2435 
2.FC Sion15933(9)52:3330 
3.BSC Young Boys 15924(9)41:3229 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich15825(20)33:2126 
5.FC Zürich15735(14)37:3424 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15735(15)39:3224 
7.FC Winterthur15726(13)42:4023 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 15636(12)38:4021 
9.Servette FC 15636(22)38:4121 
10.FC Luzern15627(14)51:4420 
11.Team Ticino CSFA15537(14)40:4218 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne15447(28)32:3716 
13.FC Aarau15249(25)28:5010 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland150015(13)25:770 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe Ost (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.02.2017
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
Team TOBE

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe Ost (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.02.2017
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
Team TOBE

FE-13 - Gruppe D (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Üetliberg
FCW Süd
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Wil
GC Unterland
FCO Thurgau
GC Limmattal
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Nord
FCO Südostschweiz

FE-13 - Gruppe D (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Üetliberg
FCW Süd
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Wil
GC Unterland
FCO Thurgau
GC Limmattal
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Nord
FCO Südostschweiz

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 4 (Elite - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Winterthur FE-129801(0)63:1624 
2.FC Oberwinterthur a9702(0)26:1621 
3.FC Bülach a9603(0)38:1818 
4.FC Schaffhausen d9603(0)31:1918 
5.SC Veltheim a*9504(0)34:3115 
6.FC Embrach a9414(0)22:2713 
7.FC Wiesendangen a9405(0)26:2712 
8.FC Seuzach a9207(0)23:366 
9.SV Schaffhausen a9117(0)21:564 
10.FC Phönix Seen a9108(0)14:523 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 4 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schaffhausen a0000(0)0:00 
FC Oberwinterthur b0000(0)0:00 
FC Phönix Seen a0000(0)0:00 
FC Töss a0000(0)0:00 
FC Wiesendangen a0000(0)0:00 
FC Embrach a0000(0)0:00 
FC Seuzach a0000(0)0:00 
SC Veltheim b0000(0)0:00 
FC Winterthur E-110000(0)0:00