Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 10:30
FC Rüti 1
10' Seraina Weber
30' Kim Hess
2:2
(2:1)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
40' Fabienne Brennwalder
60' Fabienne Brennwalder
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Fabienne Brennwalder
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Fabienne Brennwalder
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Rüti
      Torschütze Kim Hess
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rüti
      Torschütze Seraina Weber

    FC Rüti 1

    1 Kalayci 12 Runge 2 Ushiu 3 Widmer 14 Eibert 15 Weber (C) 10 Starabanja 13 Meier 9 Hess 6 Céréda 8 Coviello
     
    1
    Kalayci Aylin
    Torhüter
    12
    Runge Jasmin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Ushiu Michelle
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Widmer Jennifer
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Eibert Shannon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Weber Seraina(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Starabanja Indrita
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Meier Ladina
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Hess Kim
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    6
    Céréda Ilenia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Coviello Soraya
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Karakoç Dâreyn
    17
    Riedi Alina
    11
    Bajraktari Adriana
    Trainer
     
    Widmer Ernst
     
    Nyangpo Fujù

    FC Ellikon Marthalen 1

    20 Föllmi 2 Brennwalder 9 Gabele 7 Schlatter 18 Läderach 13 Bührer 16 Brandenberger 12 Hertig (C) 8 Walser 10 Wettach 14 Danuser
     
    20
    Föllmi Helen
    Torhüter
    2
    Brennwalder Fabienne
    Rechter Verteidiger
      
    9
    Gabele Barbara
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    7
    Schlatter Melina
    Linker Verteidiger
    18
    Läderach Maike
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Bührer Tabea
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Brandenberger Alexandra
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Hertig Jasmin(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Walser Sarah
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Wettach Alina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Danuser Gwendolyn
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Zindel Jenny
    15
    Ruh Melanie
    19
    Wilhelm Nadine
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Lukrafka Jörg
    Abwesend
    Azzola Olivia (Verletzt)
    Weidmann Karla (Verletzt)
    Nägeli Julia (Familie)
    Weber Nicole (Privat)
    Wettach Sina (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Piccand Jeannine (Ferien)
    Azzola Aileen (Krank)
    Mohammad Ali Soniya (Verletzt)
    Hasler Marion (Aufbautraining)
    Maccagnan Nathalie (Verletzt)
    Gutknecht Manuela (Verletzt)
    Waldvogel Irene (Verletzt)