Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 09.11.2019 16:00
SV Seebach ZH a*
11' Sahan Kamalanathan
14' Josia Schwaninger
29' Sahan Kamalanathan
35' Yannis Rüedi
45' Sahan Kamalanathan
60' Dag Nüesch
6:1
(2:1/5:1)
FC Regensdorf b*
18' Alajdin Kamberi
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Seebach ZH
      Torschütze Dag Nüesch
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Seebach ZH
      Torschütze Sahan Kamalanathan
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Seebach ZH
      Torschütze Yannis Rüedi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Seebach ZH
      Torschütze Sahan Kamalanathan
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Alajdin Kamberi
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Seebach ZH
      Torschütze Josia Schwaninger
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Seebach ZH
      Torschütze Sahan Kamalanathan

    SV Seebach ZH a*

    1 Danho 18 Shongo 5 Ribeiro 3 Landolt 8 Hennawi 4 Nüesch 10 Schwaninger (C) 11 Schwendener 14 Kamalanathan
     
    1
    Danho Augin
    Torhüter
    18
    Shongo Shiloh Alistair
    Libero
    5
    Ribeiro Faceira Rodrigo Fernando
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Landolt Magnus
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Hennawi Gabriel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Nüesch Dag
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Schwaninger Josia(C)
    Rechter Flügel
     
    11
    Schwendener Fiona
    Linker Flügel
    14
    Kamalanathan Sahan
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Aswal Aryan
    13
    de Sousa Eden
    15
    Rüedi Yannis
     
    17
    Carou Pita Adrian
    Trainer
     
    Läubli Luan
     
    De Sousa Eder Giovanni
     
    Solimann Yvonne
    Abwesend
    Ramadani Gian (Verletzt)

    FC Regensdorf b*

    1 Jäggi 99 Di Paolo 4 Kidan 17 Emini 10 Ibishi 13 Gogic 5 Muadini (C) 9 Bunjaku 11 Kamberi
     
    1
    Jäggi Kendrick
    Torhüter
    99
    Di Paolo Luca
    Libero
    4
    Kidan Natan
    Rechter Verteidiger
    17
    Emini Amar
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Ibishi Erjon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Gogic Aleksa
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Muadini Luan(C)
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    9
    Bunjaku Leonit
    Linke hängende Spitze
    11
    Kamberi Alajdin
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Sadiki Amar
    3
    Kerimi Sead
    Trainer
     
    Ibishi Avni
    Abwesend
    Sylejmani Aron Besnik (Familie)
    Kabashi Eduard (Ausland)
    Kujundzic Viktor (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Hamiti Dion (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Berisa Dionis (Schule/Ausbildung)