Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wallisellen 2201424(10)52:27+2544 
2.FC Kempttal 1201163(39)47:25+2239 
3.FC Elgg 1201145(39)51:39+1237 
4.FC Seuzach 320965(35)51:33+1833 
5.FC Dielsdorf 2201037(57)59:44+1533 
6.FC Niederweningen 220947(32)41:29+1231 
7.FC Neftenbach 220749(32)51:55-425 
8.SV Rümlang 320659(50)39:48-923 
9.FC Tössfeld 2205411(46)31:43-1219 
10.FC Fehraltorf 2206112(47)30:59-2919 
11.SC Hegi Winterthur 1201117(61)22:72-504 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kloten 2181431(54)69:29+4045 
2.FC Buttikon 2181305(20)64:32+3239 
3.FC Birmensdorf 218855(30)37:35+229 
4.FC Greifensee 218819(19)30:39-925 
5.SV Rümlang 218657(36)32:30+223 
6.FC Schlieren 218729(54)33:35-223 
7.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2187110(38)35:53-1822 
8.FC Maur 118639(24)34:52-1821 
9.FC Glattbrugg 118639(35)35:35021 
10.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1183114(36)22:51-2910 
11.FC Regensdorf 2bR 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Hellas 1201433(77)53:29+2442*
2.FC Galatasaray 1201253(52)65:31+3438*
3.FC Dietikon 2201136(24)87:44+4336 
4.Lafoes Club Portugues 1201046(76)50:38+1234 
5.FC Bosna Zürich 120947(72)50:46+431 
6.BC Albisrieden 120938(64)39:42-330 
7.FC Neumünster 220839(37)30:45-1527 
8.FC Glattbrugg 2207211(55)39:53-1423 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1205510(28)20:32-1220 
10.SC Barcelona 1206212(59)36:55-1920 
11.FC Meilen 2201217(43)38:92-545 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Kosova 2201514(26)68:35+3346 
2.SV Seebach ZH 1201514(65)72:34+3846 
3.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1201235(64)53:52+139 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 120947(36)47:42+531 
5.Inter Club Zurigo 120866(54)61:48+1330 
6.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 120839(34)50:54-427 
7.FC Hard Zürich 1207211(22)60:58+223 
8.FC Engstringen 320659(47)35:42-723 
9.SC Veltheim 3204313(21)48:74-2615 
10.NK Hajduk 1203611(40)43:62-1915 
11.SVA Megas Alexandros 1206014(73)38:74-3612*

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Phönix Seen 3181314(44)47:25+2240 
2.FC Embrach 2181224(54)62:26+3638 
3.FC Rafzerfeld 2181125(29)37:9+2835 
4.FC Schwerzenbach 1181116(30)52:22+3034 
5.FR Soccer 1181044(61)50:29+2134 
6.FC Turkuaz Zürich 118846(50)34:51-1728 
7.FC Thur United 118639(42)37:45-815*
8.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1182313(38)23:64-419 
9.FC Bäretswil 1181512(41)15:53-388 
10.FC Hinwil 3181512(44)11:44-338 
11.FC Tössfeld 2bR 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Hausen a/A 1201622(20)78:21+5750 
2.SC Siebnen 3201505(61)67:31+3645 
3.FC Red Star ZH 3201325(47)53:26+2741 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH 2201136(33)59:41+1836 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH 220848(41)52:43+928 
6.FC Oberrieden 120839(57)64:56+827 
7.FC Dietikon 320749(42)41:50-925 
8.FC Langnau a/A 2206410(85)26:42-1622 
9.FC Urdorf 2205312(38)29:58-2918 
10.FC Industrie Turicum 2203314(31)24:78-5412 
11.FC Uitikon 1202414(32)27:74-4710 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201343(70)61:28+3343 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 2201037(27)48:32+1633 
3.SC Siebnen 2201037(34)45:45033 
4.FC Wädenswil 2201037(46)54:49+533 
5.FC Tetova 1201028(65)47:51-432 
6.FC Adliswil 220749(46)52:48+425 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2207310(60)51:62-1124 
8.CD Espanol Iberia 120758(73)41:52-1123*
9.FC Republika Srpska 1207112(40)55:56-122 
10.FC Wollishofen 2206410(45)40:67-2722 
11.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1206212(74)55:59-420 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Mönchaltorf 1201721(23)60:11+4953 
2.FC Meilen 3201217(91)51:44+737 
3.FC Oetwil am See 2201037(81)66:46+2033 
4.FC Bauma 1201028(35)51:37+1432 
5.FC Wetzikon 220857(23)38:32+629 
6.FC Uster 2208111(40)37:35+225 
7.FC Stäfa 2207310(29)40:45-524 
8.Racing Club ZH 1206311(23)31:42-1121 
9.FC Hinwil 2206311(40)21:53-3221 
10.FC Fehraltorf 1206311(47)33:48-1521 
11.FC Witikon 2207013(60)33:68-3521 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Pfäffikon 2201631(33)58:21+3751 
2.FC Weisslingen 1201541(32)81:16+6549 
3.FC Oetwil am See 1201127(89)47:36+1135 
4.FC Uster 3201037(37)40:42-233 
5.FC Herrliberg 2207310(26)39:40-124 
6.FC Gossau 3208012(29)35:54-1924 
7.SC Zollikon 220659(69)32:38-623 
8.FC Männedorf 2207211(104)45:46-123 
9.FC Italia Zurigo 1206113(78)38:73-3519 
10.FC Egg 2205312(57)41:66-2518 
11.FC Neumünster 1205213(30)38:62-2417 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Regensdorf 2201343(37)55:24+3143 
2.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2201262(39)53:33+2042 
3.FC Bassersdorf 2201244(26)47:21+2640 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique 120839(51)35:38-327 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2208111(65)34:48-1425 
6.FC Schwamendingen 2207310(46)44:47-324 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 120659(51)32:40-823 
8.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120659(77)31:40-923 
9.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2206410(32)47:49-222 
10.FC Volketswil 2207112(51)34:62-2822 
11.FC Lionem ZH 2205411(70)28:38-1019 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Turbenthal 1201532(56)66:24+4248 
2.FC Wiesendangen 2201424(51)54:23+3144 
3.FC Töss 2201262(77)75:30+4542 
4.FC Winterthur 2201127(23)61:38+2335 
5.FC Stammheim 120767(32)34:43-927 
6.FC Wülflingen 1208210(80)41:43-226 
7.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1207211(29)49:52-323 
8.FC Tössfeld 320479(38)38:51-1319 
9.FC Oberwinterthur 2205312(37)25:49-2418 
10.FC Elgg 2204412(39)26:55-2916 
11.VFC Neuhausen 90 2203314(30)11:72-6112 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Newborn 1201712(48)82:24+5852 
2.FC Centro Gallego 1201442(32)56:20+3646 
3.FC Büsingen 1201136(28)39:37+236 
4.FC Ramsen 120929(30)36:36029 
5.Cholfirst United 220929(41)39:45-629 
6.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1208210(56)39:39026 
7.FC Lohn 1206410(47)31:48-1722 
8.VFC Neuhausen 90 1205510(56)38:40-220 
9.Cholfirst United 2205510(60)28:51-2320 
10.SG Thayngen/Lohn 2205312(50)33:48-1518 
11.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1204313(60)24:57-3315