Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 22.08.1999
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.A P)
0
2
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
2
3
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
1
4
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Jun.A+)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
4
5
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
SV Seebach ZH 3 (5.)
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
0
12
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
1
7
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
0
9
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
3
1
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A 1/S)
1
4
FC Meilen  (Jun.A+)
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon  (Jun.A P)
4
1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
10
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Jun.A+)
0
6
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
2
10
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.A)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
9
10
FC Hüntwangen (Jun.A)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
5
1
SV Höngg b (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon  (CCJL A)
1
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Rafz (Jun.A)
11
2
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon ZH b (Jun.A)
2
1
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
1
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen  (CCJL A)
0
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
IT Hardhof (Jun.A)
5
3
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
6
4
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
0
4
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
1
8
FC Albisrieden (Jun.A 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Buchs-Dällikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Winterthur  (Jun.A M)
0
26
NK Croatia ZH  (Jun.A)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
0
6
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
10
0
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Männedorf b (Jun.A+)
0
6
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
7
6