Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Sa 18.09.1999
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
3
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
0
3
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
6
1
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schleitheim (Jun.B 2/S)
15
0
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
9
0
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
6
8
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
14
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
3
2
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
2
6
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
4
2
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
16
0
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
Ballspielclub ZH (Jun.B P)
0
3
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
8
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
0
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Sa 28.08.1999
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
5
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
0
13
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
0
11
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
9
8
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
3
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
6
5
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
0
20
FC Schleitheim (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
2
1
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafz (Jun.B 2/S)
12
5
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
6
0
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
8
3
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
13
12
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Albisrieden (Jun.B P)
4
1
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
1
2
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
13
1
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
3
0
F
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
13
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
12
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
26
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
10
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
2
10
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
5
11
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
1
10
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
Ballspielclub ZH (Jun.B P)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
6
5
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6