Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Sa 18.09.1999
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
7
0
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
6
1
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
16
0
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
2
8
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
11
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
2
6
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
12
4
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
2
9
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
9
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b (Jun.C 1/S)
10
1
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Egg a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
9
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
4
1
FC Russikon b (J/9er)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (CCJL C)
0
6
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Albisrieden b (J/9er)
3
4
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
7
3
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Elgg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
9
2
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Buttikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
7
0
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
11
2
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
4
5

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Sa 28.08.1999
Reiat United (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
2
11
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
15
3
FC Ramsen (J/9er)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
0
21
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
8
0
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
16
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
19
1
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.C 2/S)
14
0
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
0
24
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Oerlikon ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
8
3
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
FC Phönix Seen b (Jun.C 2/S)
17
0
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
3
8
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
9
0
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
9
8
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
6
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
3
6
IT Hardhof * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
18
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
18
0
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
1
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (CCJL C)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
19
0
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
2
6
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
11
2
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
1
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
1
0
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Elgg b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
15
FC Egg a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
16
1
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
2
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
1
14
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
2
9
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
4
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
1
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
Ballspielclub ZH * (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
10
1
FC Albisrieden b (J/9er)
Inter Club Zurigo a* (Jun.C 1/S)
4
0
FC Rafz b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
1
10
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.C 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
1
10
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
11
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
7
8
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
2
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
9
0
FC Buttikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
11
1
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
7
0
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2