Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 07.09.1999
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich (Sen)
3
0
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
6
0
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
6
3
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Oerlikon ZH (Sen)
1
3
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
5
1
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Polizei ZH (Sen)
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
1
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
1
3
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
3
5
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
3
6
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
4
3
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
10
0
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
FC Friesenberg (Sen)
6
7
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Albisrieden (Sen.P)
2
5
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
1
4
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
7
1
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
3
1
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
3
6

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 20.08.1999
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
8
7
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
6
7
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
6
7
FC Weesen  (Sen)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
0
2
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
0
3
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
2
7
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
2
7
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
1
3
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
4
2
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
2
5
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich  (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
2
0
FC Bilten (Sen)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
2
10
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
FC Albisrieden (Sen.P)
6
7
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
2
7
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
2
6
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen  (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
10
0
FC Oerlikon ZH (Sen)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
6
0
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
1
6
FC Polizei ZH (Sen)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
8
9
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
3
0
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
1
3
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Hüntwangen (Sen)
2
1
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
SC Barcelona * (Sen.P)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
5
4
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich (Sen)
0
2
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rafz Fr (Sen.P)
5
4
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
1
8
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
4
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
4
1
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
0
1
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
0
4
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Friesenberg (Sen)
7
8
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
1
2