Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

So 08.08.1999
FC Adliswil 3 (5.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
7
5
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (5.)
2
3
FC Austria ZH 1 (5.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Bäretswil 2 (5.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
3
1
FC Witikon 2 (4.)
Sporting Clube Zürich 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Uster 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Turicum ZH 1a (4.)
0
5
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
1
6
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
4
3
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
FC Tössfeld 2 (4.)
1
0
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
4
6
US Avellino Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Büsingen 2 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
6
2
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
2
3
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
0
4
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
0
3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Bauma 2 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
0
5
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
1
5
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
10
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
4
2
FC Rafz 1 (3.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
6
0
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
1
6
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
0
3
F
FC Italo Stauffacher 1 (4.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
0
11
FC Kosova (1.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
4
1
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
1
4
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
4
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
3
5
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Morava 2 (5.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
0
3
F
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Hüntwangen 1 (4.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
3
0
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
2
0
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
3
2
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (4.)
2
0
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Dietikon  (1.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
1
2
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Egg 1 (4.)
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
0
2