Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 17.06.2000
NK Croatia ZH 2
Grasshopper Club Zürich 3
3
0
F
CD Espanol Iberia 2
FC Engstringen 3
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.NK Croatia ZH 2201712104:36+6852 
2.CD Espanol Iberia 220162279:28+5150 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich 320132597:40+5741 
4.SV Rümlang 220111877:45+3234 
5.FC Oberrieden 220102849:55-632 
6.FC Wollerau 3201001039:66-2730 
7.FC Wollishofen 3b20821052:71-1926 
8.FC Altstetten 220611360:74-1419 
9.RW SoleLuna 04 220411534:89-5513 
10.FC Engstringen 320331432:75-4312 
11.SV Post Zürich 1*20331450:94-4412 
12.FC Friesenberg 1R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Beringen 218132370:36+3441 
2.SC Veltheim 318121575:36+3937 
3.SC Post Winterthur 118121557:38+1937 
4.FC Hüntwangen 218112572:50+2235 
5.FC Neunkirch 1b1891869:49+2028 
6.FC Glattbrugg 21881935:42-725 
7.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 21872943:50-723 
8.FC Wiesendangen 318411226:51-2513 
9.FC Stade Marocain 1b18411336:69-3313 
10.FC Buchs-Dällikon 118221332:94-628 
11.Eisenbahner SV 1R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wädenswil 518134146:23+2343 
2.FC Thalwil 318112556:33+2335 
3.FC Reichenburg 118103560:40+2033 
4.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 21895448:38+1032 
5.SC Siebnen 41873845:41+424 
6.FC Einsiedeln 31865744:44023 
7.FC Buttikon 31863926:33-721 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 31846836:59-2318 
9.FC Richterswil 218261034:58-2412 
10.FC Wollishofen 218311445:71-2610 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Affoltern a/A 216114158:16+4237 
2.FC Wädenswil 4b16101536:22+1431 
3.SD Compostela 11682642:28+1426 
4.FC Red Star ZH 41666438:25+1324 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 21664651:36+1522 
6.FC Hard Zürich 11663741:45-421 
7.FC Langnau a/A 21634825:49-2413 
8.FC Hakoah ZH 11626821:43-2212 
9.FC Industrie ZH 216401126:74-4812 
10.AC Palermo 1bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Ewros-Ellas 11283144:23+2127 
2.FC Schlieren 21254331:24+719 
3.FC Birmensdorf 31253429:33-418 
4.Inter Club Zurigo 31252526:32-617 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 21235425:20+514 
6.FC Waidberg-Zürich 11224621:31-1010 
7.FC Italo Stauffacher 21223723:36-139 
8.FC Dietikon 3R 00000:000 
9.AC Palermo 1R 00000:000 
10.NK Hajduk 2R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.Benfica Clube de Zurique 118170179:18+6151 
2.FC Dielsdorf 218160286:15+7148 
3.AC Verona Club Zurigo 118113492:47+4536 
4.CD Espanol Iberia 118101761:42+1931 
5.FC Turicum ZH 11893681:37+4430 
6.FC Stade Marocain 11882871:72-126 
7.FC Galatasaray 218511252:88-3616 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern 218411354:69-1513 
9.Unione Sportiva Calabrese18211526:109-837 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 118201628:133-1056 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Opfikon 1181710101:22+7952 
2.FC Buchs-Dällikon 118103567:37+3033 
3.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 118102653:31+2232 
4.FC Oberglatt 21893639:42-330 
5.FC Rafz 21885546:34+1229 
6.FC Bülach 318711024:44-2022 
7.SVL Megas Alexandros 21863937:45-821 
8.FC Glattfelden 218621051:59-820 
9.SC Zollikon 118531036:57-2118 
10.FC Neumünster 218011717:100-831 
11.SC GSI Kloten 1R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Schwerzenbach 220172194:14+8053 
2.SC Zollikon 220161358:18+4049 
3.FC Unterstrass 220126269:29+4042 
4.FC Volketswil 220133464:28+3642 
5.SV Seebach ZH 120111856:48+834 
6.FC Witikon 320821058:78-2026 
7.Racing Club ZH 120731044:47-324 
8.FC Dübendorf 320371034:46-1216 
9.FC Seefeld ZH 320501524:73-4915 
10.FC Italia Zurigo 120231536:78-429 
11.FC Zürich-Nord 220121715:93-785 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Meilen 216132144:16+2841 
2.FC Uster 216111447:30+1734 
3.FC Egg 21693460:35+2530 
4.FC Oetwil am See 11684456:29+2728 
5.FC Männedorf 21665536:30+623 
6.FC Gossau 41652944:40+417 
7.FC Volketswil 316421042:54-1214 
8.FC Sporting 93 116411136:68-3213 
9.FC Mönchaltorf 21612139:72-635 
10.FC Stäfa 3R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Pfäffikon 318161192:20+7249 
2.FC Wald 218123362:26+3639 
3.FC Bauma 218111676:42+3434 
4.FC Stäfa 218111667:33+3434 
5.FC Russikon 21882860:51+926 
6.FC Hinwil 2b1872946:35+1123 
7.FC Fehraltorf 21872931:63-3223 
8.FC Bäretswil 218611132:45-1319 
9.FC Wetzikon 318421242:60-1814 
10.Gehörlosen SV ZH 118011710:143-1331 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SV Schaffhausen 218160285:23+6248 
2.FC Anadolu 98 118125164:27+3741 
3.FC Schaffhausen 218131451:19+3240 
4.SG Thayngen/Lohn 218102645:32+1332 
5.FC Diessenhofen 21873844:32+1224 
6.FC Phönix Seen 31863934:53-1921 
7.FC Ramsen 218611132:67-3519 
8.FC Stein am Rhein 218521126:40-1417 
9.FC Herblingen 118311415:57-4210 
10.FC Oberwinterthur 318221419:65-468 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Stammheim 116133084:17+6742 
2.FC Phönix Seen 216122263:27+3638 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen 31676340:26+1427 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 41664623:43-2022 
5.FC Seuzach 31662827:43-1620 
6.FC Weisslingen 21654732:39-719 
7.SC Hegi Winterthur 11643933:50-1715 
8.FC Elgg 216501123:44-2115 
9.FC Turbenthal 116121325:61-365 
10.FC Russikon 2R 00000:000