Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rüti16114158:13+4537 
2.FC Uznach b16112338:14+2435 
3.FC Stäfa1692535:27+829 
4.FC Richterswil a1683551:44+727 
5.Lachen/Siebnen a1673640:29+1124 
6.FC Glarus 1655622:32-1020 
7.FC Wollerau 1643925:41-1615 
8.FC Näfels16411130:42-1213 
9.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 16031315:72-573 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 2

Fr 09.06.2000
SC Zollikon
FC Glattbrugg a
0
0
N

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 2

1.FC Fehraltorf a16141163:15+4843 
2.FC Glattbrugg a16112253:21+3235 
3.SC Zollikon 1690640:32+827 
4.FC Uster a1673630:28+224 
5.FC Wallisellen1673630:36-624 
6.Team Fällanden-Maur1662820:40-2020 
7.FC Weisslingen1661937:34+319 
8.FC Räterschen16221214:41-278 
9.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b16121315:55-405 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 3

Fr 16.06.2000
FC Herrliberg b
FC Neumünster
0
0
N

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 3

1.FC Eschenbach-Wagen a16130342:21+2139 
2.FC Männedorf/Oetwil16114140:15+2537 
3.Team Egg-Mönchaltorf1684443:29+1428 
4.FC Meilen 1663733:28+521 
5.FC Neumünster 1661823:34-1119 
6.FC Hinwil a1653830:30018 
7.FC Herrliberg b1653725:30-518 
8.FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon1643918:34-1615 
9.FC Gossau16211310:43-337 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 4

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 4

1.FC Niederweningen a14102244:9+3532 
2.FC Rafz14101339:18+2131 
3.FC Wiesendangen a14100436:18+1830 
4.FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf1444619:23-416 
5.FC Seuzach a1443719:23-415 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 1443724:33-915 
7.FC Dielsdorf1433819:38-1912 
8.FC Phönix Seen14221014:52-388 
9.FC Winterthur R 00000:000 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 5

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 5

1.NK Croatia ZH 16101558:23+3531 
2.VFC Neuhausen 90 a1691641:28+1328 
3.FC Töss a1691650:48+228 
4.FC Wülflingen1683542:25+1727 
5.FC Bülach1673642:32+1024 
6.FC Kempttal-Wislig1673635:32+324 
7.FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a1662825:34-920 
8.FC Schaffhausen 1654730:37-719 
9.FC Schwerzenbach16201423:87-646 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 6

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 6

1.FC Regensdorf a14104043:11+3234 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH a1493251:17+3430 
3.FC Bassersdorf a1470720:43-2321 
4.FC Affoltern a/A1462632:30+220 
5.FC Dietikon a1451816:31-1516 
6.FC Schlieren 1442827:34-714 
7.FC Rafzerfeld-Glattfelden b1433834:40-612 
8.FC Wollishofen b1433825:42-1712 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 7

1.Ballspielclub ZH a14121170:12+5837 
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich a14102254:17+3732 
3.FC Thalwil a1492341:22+1929 
4.SV Höngg1481546:22+2425 
5.SV Seebach ZH a1470731:28+321 
6.FC Friesenberg Sa14211119:64-457 
7.FC Oerlikon ZH14211113:72-597 
8.FC Waidberg-Zürich 14201211:48-376 
9.FC Industrie ZHR 00000:000 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 8

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 8

1.FC Schwamendingen14102263:19+4432 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern 14101342:14+2831 
3.FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich1493257:21+3630 
4.FC Seefeld ZH b1465331:21+1023 
5.SV Contraves ZH 1462633:20+1320 
6.FC Wald 1452730:29+117 
7.FC Volketswil c1411128:77-694 
8.FC Hard Zürich14101311:74-633 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

1.Zug 9412101140:17+2331 
2.FC Urdorf 1264230:20+1022 
3.FC Zürich a1253422:22018 
4.FC Schwamendingen1251628:23+516 
5.FC Regensdorf b1251622:26-416 
6.FC Red Star ZH 1230919:32-139 
7.Ballspielclub ZH c1222814:35-218 
8.SV Höngg bR 00000:000 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

1.FC Luzern 14111251:15+3634 
2.Team Aegeri/Menzingen14102241:15+2632 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon1481527:31-425 
4.Zug 94 b1464424:22+222 
5.Lachen/Siebnen1462629:23+620 
6.FC Altstetten1442823:34-1114 
7.SC YF Juventus 14211116:40-247 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich b14211110:41-317 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 3

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 3

1.FC Hinwil-Bäretswil14130148:9+3939 
2.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b14120249:14+3536 
3.FC Wetzikon1472525:18+723 
4.FC Winterthur 1463524:17+721 
5.FC Baar 1452722:33-1117 
6.FC Adliswil b1441917:36-1913 
7.Team Effretikon/Kempttal14311021:36-1510 
8.FC Uster b1411128:51-434 
9.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi R 00000:000