Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

Do 14.09.2000
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
1
0
Fr 15.09.2000
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 2 (4.)
1
2
FC Küsnacht 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
3
4
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
3
4
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
SV Höngg  (1.)
2
0
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Thalwil  (1.)
3
0
FC Hüntwangen 1 (4.)
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
6
5
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Industrie ZH 1 (4.)
2
0
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
3
1
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
0
3
F
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
Ballspielclub ZH 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Oerlikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
2
3
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Kosova (1.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
4
6
FC Polizei ZH (2. Int.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
FC Bäretswil 2 (5.)
7
3
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
3
0
FC Opfikon 1 (3.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
3
2
Di 19.09.2000
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
2
1
So 05.11.2000
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
0
2

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

So 30.07.2000
FC Bäretswil 2 (5.)
Venusia Calcio Zurigo 1 (3.)
3
0
F
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
Sporting Clube Zürich 1 (3.)
3
0
F
So 06.08.2000
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Tössfeld 2 (4.)
4
2
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
2
3
FC Industrie ZH 1 (4.)
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
0
5
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
2
9
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
1
5
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Hüntwangen 1 (4.)
1
6
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
3
5
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Kosova (1.)
2
6
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
6
1
FC Austria ZH 1 (5.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Büsingen 2 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
2
3
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
3
4
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
0
5
SV Ewros-Ellas 1 (5.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
0
3
F
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
2
3
Lazio Club Zurigo 1 (3.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
3
8
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Rafz 1 (3.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
0
3
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
2
5
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
8
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
8
0
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
1
4
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Adliswil 3 (5.)
3
1
FC Witikon 2 (4.)
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
3
0
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
4
0
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
3
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
9
0
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
3
2
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Dietikon  (1.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
4
3
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Polizei ZH (2. Int.)
1
6
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
1
2
Di 08.08.2000
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Thalwil  (1.)
3
4
FC Turicum ZH 1a (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Küsnacht 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
3
1
Do 10.08.2000
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
1
3
Mo 14.08.2000
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
3
2
Do 24.08.2000
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
0
3
Di 29.08.2000
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
2
6
Do 31.08.2000
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
1
2
Do 07.09.2000
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Morava 2 (5.)
4
0
Sa 16.09.2000
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
0
3