Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 13.09.2000
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
1
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
1
8
Fr 15.09.2000
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
2
0
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
6
8
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
2
7
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
5
0
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
0
7
FC Oerlikon ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
5
4
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
1
5
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
3
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
3
4
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
Ballspielclub ZH (Jun.B P)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Albisrieden (Jun.B P)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
5
1
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
8
5
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
1
2
Mi 04.10.2000
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
Mi 18.10.2000
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mo 21.08.2000
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
Di 22.08.2000
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
FC Albisrieden (Jun.B P)
6
7
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
7
4
Mi 23.08.2000
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
13
0
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
7
0
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
6
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
1
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
7
5
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
0
10
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
1
6
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Ballspielclub ZH (Jun.B P)
5
7
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
0
10
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
2
13
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Oerlikon ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
2
11
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
IT Hardhof * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
4
11
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
10
1
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
3
9
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
7
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
1
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
5
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
6
4
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
9
0
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
1
4
FC Rafz (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
12
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.B 2/S)
4
0
FC Meilen  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
5
1
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
9
10
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
2
4
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
1
14
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
11
1
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
2
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
7
4
Di 05.09.2000
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
5
4