Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 05.09.2000
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
1
5
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
3
0
F
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
0
7
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
6
0
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
0
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Lohn  (Sen)
3
0
F
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
0
5
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Albisrieden (Sen.P)
4
3
FC Rafz Fr (Sen.P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
7
6
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
9
0
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
5
6
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+/P)
5
4
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
2
6
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
0
4
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
2
1
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich (Sen)
0
3
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
1
2
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
7
0
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Sen)
3
6
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Polizei ZH (Sen)
1
6
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
7
6
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
5
0
Di 12.09.2000
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
8
9
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
5
0
Mi 13.09.2000
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
2
8

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 15.08.2000
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
1
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
5
6
Fr 18.08.2000
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
1
2
Sa 19.08.2000
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
1
6
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
0
3
F
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
Mo 21.08.2000
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
5
3
Di 22.08.2000
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Sen)
2
5
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
7
1
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich (Sen)
4
5
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen  (Sen.30+)
3
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
0
1
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Lohn  (Sen)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
3
1
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Albisrieden (Sen.P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Friesenberg (Sen)
4
2
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Polizei ZH (Sen)
1
3
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
7
0
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
3
5
FC Bilten (Sen)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
5
6
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
5
7
FC Rafz Fr (Sen.P)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
2
7
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
5
4
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
1
8
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
0
1
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
4
6
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
13
1
FC Weesen  (Sen)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
3
4
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
7
6
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
1
0
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
11
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
7
6
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
2
0
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.30+)
6
2
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
Ballspielclub ZH (Sen)
4
1
Mi 23.08.2000
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
6
1
Mo 28.08.2000
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
4
2
Di 29.08.2000
SC YF Juventus  (Sen)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
2
15
Di 05.09.2000
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
7
1