Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mi 16.08.2000
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
6
7
Sa 19.08.2000
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
FC Regensdorf a (Sen.40+)
3
2
FC Friesenberg Sa (Vet.)
FC Polizei ZH (Vet.P)
0
3
F
Ballspielclub ZH a (Vet.P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
4
3
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Vet.)
0
4
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
FC Waidberg-Zürich  (Vet.)
5
1
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
5
1
Mo 21.08.2000
FC Industrie ZH (Vet.)
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
1
3
FC Hinwil a (Vet.)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
4
2
Di 22.08.2000
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
1
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Vet.)
FC Uznach b (Vet.7er)
6
5
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
3
0
F
FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich (Vet.P)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
2
3
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
3
4
FC Wollishofen b (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
3
6
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
2
5
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
3
1
FC Oerlikon ZH (Vet.)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
0
9
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
0
1
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.50+/7)
1
4
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.50+/7)
1
2
FC Rafzerfeld-Glattfelden b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
FC Näfels (Vet.)
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
2
4
FC Tössfeld  (Vet.)
FC Rafz (Vet.)
2
1
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
1
6
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Neumünster  (Vet.)
6
0
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
1
3
FC Gossau (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
4
5
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.50+/7)
8
0
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
0
4
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
1
2
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
7
1
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
5
1
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
1
4
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
4
2
Mi 23.08.2000
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Sen.50+/7)
7
6
Di 29.08.2000
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
1
0