Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

1/4 - Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mo 11.09.2000
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
12
1
Di 12.09.2000
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
6
Mi 13.09.2000
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
8
1
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
7
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
4
5
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
8
0
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
1
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
6
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
2
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
14
0
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
4
2
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Schwamendingen b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
1
4
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buttikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
3
1
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
2
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
6
7
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
3
10
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
1
15
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
1
8
IT Hardhof * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
4
10
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.C 2/S)
14
1
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Elgg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
4
1
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
7
1
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
6
3
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
2
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Albisrieden a* (Jun.C P)
Inter Club Zurigo a* (Jun.C 1/S)
8
0
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
5
3
Do 14.09.2000
FC Egg a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
0
27
Mo 25.09.2000
FC Rafz b (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United (Jun.C 2/S)
1
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Sa 26.08.2000
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
6
3
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
7
3
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
14
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
0
9
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
6
4
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
2
1
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
1
5
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
FC Hüntwangen * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren b (Jun.C 2/S)
12
0
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
6
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
13
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
Ballspielclub ZH * (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Rafz b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ramsen (J/9er)
7
0
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
11
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
5
8
FC Buttikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
5
0
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
16
2
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
6
3
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
2
10
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
6
2
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United (Jun.C 2/S)
1
5
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oerlikon ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
13
2
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
0
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
12
1
Mo 28.08.2000
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Russikon b (J/9er)
18
1