Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Affoltern a/A 218153063:14+4948 
2.Lazio Club Zurigo 118113466:28+3836 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH 218102650:35+1532 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique 11895445:31+1432 
5.FC Oberrieden 11895442:34+832 
6.FC Red Star ZH 318711051:52-122 
7.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 21863842:46-421 
8.FC Hellas 118431129:60-3115 
9.FC Albisrieden 218241233:69-3610 
10.FC Wädenswil 318111519:71-524 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Adliswil 118162078:9+6950 
2.Inter Club Zurigo 218104439:26+1334 
3.NK Croatia ZH 218103563:36+2733 
4.SC YF Juventus 218103556:32+2433 
5.Ballspielclub ZH 21873838:39-124 
6.FC Affoltern a/A 31871944:40+422 
7.FC Wädenswil 2c1853925:42-1718 
8.SV Ewros-Ellas 118511224:58-3416 
9.FC Dietikon 218421222:56-3414 
10.FC Thalwil 318321321:72-5111 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Asteras 118160266:25+4148 
2.NK Hajduk 118122439:25+1438 
3.US Avellino Zurigo 11874728:29-125 
4.SV Höngg 21873841:37+424 
5.FC Italo Stauffacher 11873833:41-824 
6.FC Oerlikon ZH 21865739:41-223 
7.Unione Sportiva Calabrese 11863930:43-1321 
8.FC Engstringen 31854943:44-119 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH 118601234:59-2518 
10.RW SoleLuna 04 118521135:44-917 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Neumünster 118161189:25+6449 
2.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 218132363:22+4141 
3.FC Fällanden 218103568:38+3033 
4.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 11883748:41+727 
5.FC Glattbrugg 31883744:38+627 
6.FC Austria ZH 11881950:50025 
7.FC Dübendorf 2b18531041:66-2518 
8.FC Schwerzenbach 218521131:61-3017 
9.FC Galatasaray 1b18411328:79-5113 
10.FC Srbija ZH 218311429:71-4210 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Di 26.06.2001
FC Adliswil 2
FC Affoltern a/A 2
0
0
N
FC Adliswil 2
FC Affoltern a/A 2
0
0
N
FC Birmensdorf 1
SC Barcelona 2b
0
0
N
FC Urdorf 2
FC United Zürich
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Altstetten 2b18124265:22+4340 
2.Centro Lusitano Zurich 118122463:16+4738 
3.FC Adliswil 218112451:28+2335 
4.FC Birmensdorf 11891744:26+1828 
5.FC Industrie ZH 11873836:33+324 
6.FC Affoltern a/A 21872739:36+323 
7.FC United Zürich 1872830:29+123 
8.SC Barcelona 2b1861921:39-1819 
9.FC Urdorf 218601134:48-1418 
10.FC Uitikon 118011717:123-1061 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Buttikon 120190197:32+6557 
2.FC Richterswil 120134359:31+2843 
3.SC Siebnen 220112755:52+335 
4.FC Wädenswil 220103749:36+1333 
5.FC Wollishofen 32092945:47-229 
6.FC Langnau a/A 12075751:48+326 
7.FC Wollerau 22081938:49-1125 
8.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120641033:50-1722 
9.FC Einsiedeln 220631038:44-621 
10.FC Horgen 320531239:58-1918 
11.SC Barcelona 2aR 20011910:67-571 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Seefeld ZH 220153289:27+6248 
2.FC Greifensee 220134347:23+2443 
3.FC Dübendorf 220123549:23+2639 
4.FC Witikon 120121649:25+2437 
5.FC Gossau 22076740:42-227 
6.FC Schwamendingen 32066824:42-1824 
7.FC Pfäffikon 320641026:43-1722 
8.FC Effretikon 220631132:45-1321 
9.FC Meilen 220541131:35-419 
10.FC Mönchaltorf 1b20441235:93-5816 
11.FC Fehraltorf 220321428:52-2411 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Di 26.06.2001
FC Bauma 1
FC Küsnacht 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Männedorf 118151269:15+5446 
2.FC Bauma 118132252:25+2741 
3.FC Uster 318111658:36+2234 
4.FC Küsnacht 21893551:37+1430 
5.FC Pfäffikon 218801040:41-124 
6.FC Rüti 21873846:48-224 
7.FC Bäretswil 218531044:62-1818 
8.FC Herrliberg 218431130:48-1815 
9.FC Schwerzenbach 118501337:78-4115 
10.FC Fehraltorf 318401437:74-3712 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Kosova 220162287:28+5950 
2.SV Seebach ZH 120151487:35+5246 
3.FC Opfikon 120114578:57+2137 
4.FC Niederweningen 120103754:40+1433 
5.FC Wallisellen 22096550:45+533 
6.FC Hüntwangen 12085752:37+1529 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern 32084861:51+1028 
8.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 220541135:60-2519 
9.FC Bassersdorf 220531233:60-2718 
10.SV Rümlang 120421431:81-5014 
11.FC Embrach 320121737:111-745 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Wülflingen 216123152:23+2939 
2.FC Turbenthal 116111456:33+2334 
3.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 21680846:33+1324 
4.Eisenbahner SV 11673643:43024 
5.FC Tössfeld 21670950:37+1321 
6.SC Veltheim 31662836:44-820 
7.FC Weisslingen 11655641:65-2420 
8.FC Embrach 21652924:41-1717 
9.FC Regensdorf 2b16301325:54-299 
10.FC Kloten 2R 00000:000 
11.FC Töss 2bR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SV Schaffhausen 218141363:22+4143 
2.SC Veltheim 218133260:25+3542 
3.FC Phönix Seen 118133244:10+3442 
4.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 11882842:41+126 
5.FC Neftenbach 11866635:39-424 
6.FC Wiesendangen 21873831:36-524 
7.FC Seuzach 218531028:37-918 
8.FC Räterschen 218511231:50-1916 
9.FC Tössfeld 118251124:62-3811 
10.FC Töss 218311431:67-3610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.Cholfirst United 120154153:18+3549 
2.FC Neunkirch 120140664:31+3342 
3.SV Schaffhausen 320123540:26+1439 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 220101843:38+531 
5.FC Stammheim 1201001058:46+1230 
6.FC Rafz 12093847:41+630 
7.FC Diessenhofen 12092851:46+529 
8.FC Schleitheim 12083937:46-927 
9.FC Büsingen 220431343:64-2115 
10.FC Beringen 220331436:76-4012 
11.FC Flurlingen 220241416:56-4010