Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 1

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 1

1.Lachen/Siebnen a16132185:21+6441 
2.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a16132160:15+4541 
3.FC Rüti16112351:23+2835 
4.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1663737:50-1321 
5.FC Näfels1652929:45-1617 
6.FC Wollerau 16501132:52-2015 
7.FC Affoltern a/A16421033:60-2714 
8.FC Glarus 16331014:40-2612 
9.FC Stäfa16321127:62-3511 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wiesendangen a16122240:18+2238 
2.FC Rafz1693450:31+1930 
3.FC Glattbrugg a1682634:39-526 
4.FC Niederweningen a1673633:25+824 
5.FC Rafzerfeld-Glattfelden b1662858:46+1220 
6.FC Dielsdorf1655630:32-220 
7.FC Wülflingen1652931:47-1617 
8.FC Seuzach a1644832:50-1816 
9.FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf16331018:38-2012 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 3

1.FC Hinwil a16133055:13+4242 
2.FC Männedorf/Oetwil16112351:18+3335 
3.FC Kloten 16111453:31+2234 
4.FC Uster a1674538:25+1325 
5.FC Mönchaltorf a1664628:21+722 
6.Team Egg-Mönchaltorf16501119:39-2015 
7.Team Fällanden-Maur1634920:33-1313 
8.FC Meilen 1634915:46-3113 
9.FC Gossau1620149:62-536 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 4

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 16132136:13+2341 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH a16121359:18+4137 
3.FC Dietikon a16111450:21+2934 
4.FC Schlieren 16100650:36+1430 
5.SC Zollikon 1653823:31-818 
6.FC Wollishofen b1652927:53-2617 
7.FC Adliswil 16421033:42-914 
8.FC Richterswil a16411124:45-2113 
9.FC Neumünster 16201414:57-436 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 5

1.FC Weisslingen16133044:12+3242 
2.FC Fehraltorf a16114148:11+3737 
3.FC Bassersdorf a1693445:34+1130 
4.FC Wallisellen1672734:39-523 
5.FC Tössfeld 1654736:29+719 
6.FC Phönix Seen1661931:39-819 
7.FC Räterschen16411123:46-2313 
8.FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon16331029:44-1512 
9.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b16231125:61-369 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 6

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 6

1.FC Volketswil a1493246:23+2330 
2.FC Töss a1490535:24+1127 
3.FC Bülach1473435:28+724 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 a1465336:29+723 
5.Team Effretikon/Kempttal1453620:24-418 
6.SV Contraves ZH 1441914:27-1313 
7.FC Kempttal-Wislig1433819:35-1612 
8.FC Oerlikon ZH1432921:36-1511 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 7

1.FC Schwarz-Weiss Zürich16151075:16+5946 
2.FC Greifensee a16122248:17+3138 
3.FC Seefeld ZH b16120453:29+2436 
4.FC Wald 1693437:17+2030 
5.FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a1690750:29+2127 
6.Ballspielclub ZH c16401226:53-2712 
7.FC Volketswil c16311215:49-3410 
8.FC Schwerzenbach16301318:62-449 
9.FC Russikon 16111410:60-504 

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 8

Sa 16.06.2001
FC Waidberg-Zürich
FC Zürich a
0
0
N
FC Industrie ZH
SV Seebach ZH a
8
5

Veteranen - I - Gruppe 8

1.FC Zürich a16132075:7+6841 
2.Ballspielclub ZH a16123163:10+5339 
3.SV Höngg16102450:27+2332 
4.FC Thalwil a16101551:21+3031 
5.SV Seebach ZH a1672761:47+1423 
6.FC Industrie ZH16511041:59-1816 
7.FC Hard Zürich1634919:61-4213 
8.FC Friesenberg Sa16311223:82-5910 
9.FC Waidberg-Zürich 1600159:78-690 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

Sa 23.06.2001
FC Urdorf
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
G

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

1.Zug 9416160065:13+5248 
2.FC Luzern 16121347:17+3037 
3.Team Aegeri/Menzingen16100647:34+1330 
4.FC Altstetten1692541:24+1729 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich b1552820:35-1517 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon1652926:38-1217 
7.SV Höngg b16511043:48-516 
8.FC Urdorf 15321017:51-3411 
9.FC Zürich b16021417:63-462 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

1.Lachen/Siebnen16142073:10+6344 
2.FC Hinwil-Bäretswil16102449:27+2232 
3.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b1692545:27+1829 
4.FC Winterthur 1692538:29+929 
5.FC Wetzikon1673643:26+1724 
6.FC Schwamendingen1642923:62-3914 
7.Zug 94 b16411121:45-2413 
8.FC Baar 16311129:47-1810 
9.FC Regensdorf b16311213:61-4810 

Veteranen - Gruppe 1