Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 19.08.2001
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
0
3
F
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon  (CCJL A)
8
0
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
7
6
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
11
1
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
0
1
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.A P)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Thalwil a (CCJL A)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
10
9
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
8
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
3
0
F
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
3
1
FC Hinwil (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
2
7
SV Höngg b (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
0
3
IT Hardhof (Jun.A)
FC Schaffhausen  (CCJL A)
0
3
F
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
3
1
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
6
5
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon ZH a (Jun.A P)
1
4
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
1
12
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
1
11
FC Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
7
5
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.A)
2
7
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
2
9
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Männedorf b (Jun.A+)
IT Hardhof (Jun.A)
16
1
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Schleitheim (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Buttikon (Jun.A)
FC Wetzikon  (Jun.A P)
5
3
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
1
0
Mi 05.09.2001
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
4
3