Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 12.09.2001
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
Sa 15.09.2001
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
8
4
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
2
0
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
12
1
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
8
0
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
3
0
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
1
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
6
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
2
6
FC Albisrieden (Jun.B P)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
12
0
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
7
8
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
4
0
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
4
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
Mi 26.09.2001
SVL Megas Alexandros * (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
Mi 03.10.2001
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
2
6
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
2
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 22.08.2001
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
3
9
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
3
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
5
2
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
9
1
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
6
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
Ballspielclub ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
7
0
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Albisrieden (Jun.B P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
6
1
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
3
6
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
7
4
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
7
1
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
3
6
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
6
1
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
SVL Megas Alexandros * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
3
5
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (Jun.B 2/S)
5
3
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
11
9
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
2
4
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
5
1
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
13
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
4
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
9
6
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
1
8
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
14
1
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
5
4
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.B 1/S)
7
4
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
4
3
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
3
0
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
4
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
12
11
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
2
4
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
4
3
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
5
2
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
0
1
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
10
8
Do 23.08.2001
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
1