Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 12.09.2001
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
Ballspielclub ZH * (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
Ballspielclub ZH * (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Schwamendingen b (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
3
8
FC Oerlikon ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
1
10
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
3
7
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
11
1
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
6
0
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Albisrieden a* (Jun.C P)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
0
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
4
5
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (CCJL C)
6
3
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fehraltorf b (Jun.C 1/S)
5
0
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
6
0
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
4
2
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
12
0
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
5
7
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
8
7
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
0
9
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
1
0
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
2
4
Mi 26.09.2001
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
Inter Club Zurigo a* (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
2
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Sa 25.08.2001
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
0
9
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Turkuaz Zürich * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
9
2
FC Schwamendingen b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
27
0
FC Oerlikon ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kempttal  (Jun.C 2/S)
7
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
10
3
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
9
0
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
0
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
0
9
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.C 1/S)
24
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
0
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
11
0
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Albisrieden a* (Jun.C P)
5
10
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
1
9
FC Russikon b (J/9er)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
9
FC Rafz b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
10
4
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
6
0
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Elgg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
7
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
0
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Zollikon b* (Jun.C 2/S)
2
1
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
8
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
1
13
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
8
4
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
0
23
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
1
6
Inter Club Zurigo a* (Jun.C 1/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
1
15
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buttikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
14
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
8
2
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
10
Mo 27.08.2001
FC Egg a (Jun.C 1/S)
Ballspielclub ZH * (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
Di 28.08.2001
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6