Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 04.09.2001
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
3
0
F
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
4
2
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
5
6
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Rafz Fr (Sen.P)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
6
3
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Albisrieden (Sen.P)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
5
1
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
10
4
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
7
5
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
7
3
FC Turbenthal (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
3
4
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
6
0
Mo 10.09.2001
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
7
0
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
7
0
Di 11.09.2001
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
6
1
Mi 12.09.2001
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
1
2
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
6
3
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
6
3
Di 18.09.2001
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
2
1
Mi 19.09.2001
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
2
3
Di 02.10.2001
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
6
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Do 16.08.2001
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
7
0
Sa 18.08.2001
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
SC YF Juventus  (Sen)
15
0
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
AC Verona Club Zurigo  (Sen)
2
1
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
5
2
Mo 20.08.2001
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+/P)
5
3
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
5
6
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
1
2
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
0
2
Di 21.08.2001
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
0
5
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
6
3
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
FC Rafz Fr (Sen.P)
1
5
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Polizei ZH (Sen)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
0
1
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
10
3
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
5
2
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
5
6
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
8
6
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
5
2
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
7
3
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Albisrieden (Sen.P)
Ballspielclub ZH (Sen)
5
3
FC Weesen  (Sen)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
5
6
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
8
7
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
12
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
5
2
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
4
1
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
1
0
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
9
0
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
3
4
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
1
0
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
4
6
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
9
0
FC Turbenthal (Sen.30+)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
1
0
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
2
5
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
3
4
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
4
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.30+)
7
0
Mo 27.08.2001
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
10
2
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
2
4
Di 28.08.2001
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Friesenberg (Sen)
2
0
Sa 01.09.2001
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
6
2
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
6
2