Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wollishofen16142089:22+6744 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten16112380:27+5335 
3.FC Adliswil 16111459:43+1634 
4.FC Wädenswil b16102473:46+2732 
5.FC Oberrieden1681756:59-325 
6.FC Urdorf16421032:54-2214 
7.FC Thalwil 16301328:83-559 
8.RW SoleLuna 04 16221231:71-408 
9.FC Engstringen16221227:70-438 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bassersdorf 16131270:24+4640 
2.FC Männedorf/Oetwil16122252:16+3638 
3.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht16101543:24+1931 
4.FC Volketswil1674536:38-225 
5.FC Uster 1663750:37+1321 
6.FC Wallisellen1654743:38+519 
7.FC Fällanden1643919:45-2615 
8.FC Schwerzenbach 1635838:55-1714 
9.Gehörlosen SV ZH Sa Vo16011519:93-741 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b16130349:27+2239 
2.FC Bülach1693439:27+1230 
3.FC Oberglatt1692543:31+1229 
4.FC Niederweningen 1673637:41-424 
5.FC Embrach1665541:31+1023 
6.SV Seebach ZH1662833:42-920 
7.Racing Club ZH1652941:46-517 
8.FC Polizei ZH16411134:48-1413 
9.SV Rümlang16321124:48-2411 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.FC Phönix Seen16122256:27+2938 
2.FC Räterschen16121365:27+3837 
3.FC Wiesendangen16102453:18+3532 
4.SC Veltheim1691656:26+3028 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 1673636:37-124 
6.FC Seuzach1654744:42+219 
7.Eisenbahner SV1652934:38-417 
8.FC Neftenbach16411135:81-4613 
9.SC Post Winterthur16001614:97-830 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.SV Schaffhausen18153076:20+5648 
2.FC Schaffhausen 18131460:32+2840 
3.Cholfirst United18102662:44+1832 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen1883752:49+327 
5.FC Thayngen1873854:50+424 
6.FC Stammheim1873843:43024 
7.FC Glattfelden 1872939:48-923 
8.VFC Neuhausen 901854935:53-1819 
9.FC Hüntwangen18521139:57-1817 
10.FC Lohn 18031518:82-643 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wald 16133065:15+5042 
2.FC Niederurnen16112375:31+4435 
3.FC Uznach *16103357:28+2933 
4.Siebnen-Buttikon1681743:47-425 
5.FC Richterswil 1673636:35+124 
6.FC Weesen 1643927:37-1015 
7.FC Rüti1634927:60-3313 
8.FC Netstal1625920:59-3911 
9.FC Schwanden 16041219:57-384 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Russikon 14110369:18+5133 
2.FC Hinwil 1492335:28+729 
3.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi1472539:30+923 
4.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1471636:41-522 
5.FC Glattbrugg1454521:26-519 
6.FC Weisslingen1425725:36-1111 
7.FC Bauma1432929:46-1711 
8.FC Turbenthal1424826:55-2910 
9.FC Weesen bR 00000:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.FC Greifensee14122083:18+6538 
2.SC Wipkingen ZH 14120255:18+3736 
3.Furttal Senioren1471629:37-822 
4.FC Unterstrass b1463547:35+1221 
5.FC Tössfeld b1470736:37-121 
6.FC Friesenberg1452727:33-617 
7.FC Waidberg-Zürich14301127:62-359 
8.SC YF Juventus 14001415:79-640 
9.SC Barcelona 1b*R 00000:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 9

Fr 21.06.2002
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Galatasaray
8
0
Mo 24.06.2002
Team Witikon-Neumünster
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
N

Senioren - Gruppe 9

1.Team Witikon-Neumünster16131179:12+6740 
2.FC Blue Stars ZH16103360:33+2733 
3.SV Höngg 1685336:22+1429 
4.FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf1684443:34+928 
5.Ballspielclub ZH1661937:48-1119 
6.FC Kosova1645744:51-717 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich1637538:54-1616 
8.FC Italia Zurigo 16231124:69-459 
9.FC Galatasaray16131225:63-386 

Senioren - Gruppe 10

1.FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil1291237:14+2328 
2.FC Italo Stauffacher 1273238:22+1624 
3.SC Zollikon 1263338:24+1421 
4.SC Barcelona *1254341:29+1219 
5.FC Republika Srpska b1232730:47-1711 
6.SV Post Zürich1222825:42-178 
7.SC Hegi Winterthur 1213821:52-316 
8.FC Kempttal R 00000:000