Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Veteranen - Gruppe 1

Veteranen - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tuggen-Buttikon18161186:23+6349 
2.FC Stäfa18142261:28+3344 
3.US Obersee18131464:27+3740 
4.FC Rüti1893641:33+830 
5.FC Wollerau 1872933:46-1323 
6.FC Näfels1854923:43-2019 
7.FC Wollishofen b18521134:53-1917 
8.FC Richterswil a18521125:50-2517 
9.FC Affoltern a/A18441039:58-1916 
10.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 18031520:65-453 

Veteranen - Gruppe 2

1.FC Niederweningen a1064036:7+2922 
2.FC Rafz1043318:15+315 
3.FC Seuzach a1042417:26-914 
4.FC Dielsdorf104249:19-1014 
5.FC Rafzerfeld-Glattfelden b1033424:20+412 
6.FC Glattbrugg a1020815:32-176 
7.FC Oberglatt/DielsdorfR 00000:000 
FC Tössfeld R 00000:000 

Veteranen - Gruppe 3

1.FC Männedorf/Oetwil16122254:19+3538 
2.FC Uster a16103351:18+3333 
3.FC Mönchaltorf a1675439:28+1126 
4.FC Kempttal-Wislig1666440:41-124 
5.Team Egg-Mönchaltorf1665529:31-223 
6.FC Kloten 1664641:38+322 
7.FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon1652943:67-2417 
8.FC Meilen 1634925:48-2313 
9.Team Fällanden-Maur16111419:51-324 

Veteranen - Gruppe 4

Veteranen - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wiedikon ZH a16131260:19+4140 
2.FC Wallisellen16104258:26+3234 
3.FC Schlieren1692555:35+2029 
4.FC Adliswil 1692531:33-229 
5.FC Dietikon a1674544:26+1825 
6.SC Zollikon 1663745:49-421 
7.FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon1662838:46-820 
8.FC Neumünster 16301322:54-329 
9.Ballspielclub ZH c16001617:82-650 

Veteranen - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a14102235:18+1732 
2.FC Weisslingen14101343:18+2531 
3.FC Wald 1491435:18+1728 
4.FC Bassersdorf a1472526:28-223 
5.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b1453636:30+618 
6.FC Phönix Seen1451816:28-1216 
7.FC Räterschen14311020:31-1110 
8.FC Russikon 14111214:54-404 
9.FC SchwerzenbachR 00000:000 

Veteranen - Gruppe 6

Veteranen - Gruppe 6

1.FC Greifensee a16132177:25+5241 
2.VFC Neuhausen 90 a16110552:29+2333 
3.FC Töss a16101562:33+2931 
4.FC Bülach1690745:34+1127 
5.FC Wülflingen1674544:29+1525 
6.Team Effretikon/Kempttal1681742:29+1325 
7.FC Oerlikon ZH1652923:46-2317 
8.FC Volketswil c16221216:70-548 
9.Buchs/Dällikon-Hard16021417:83-662 

Veteranen - Gruppe 7

1.FC Thalwil a16122242:21+2138 
2.Ballspielclub ZH b16111434:18+1634 
3.FC Seefeld ZH b1694355:34+2131 
4.SV Seebach ZH a1674544:27+1725 
5.SV Höngg1663735:28+721 
6.FC Hard Zürich1656534:44-1021 
7.FC Industrie ZH1662833:41-820 
8.SV Contraves ZH 16141115:40-257 
9.FC Friesenberg Sa16201426:65-396 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

1.Zug 9412110154:17+3733 
2.Lachen/Siebnen1273238:19+1924 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich b1244434:18+1616 
4.FC Altstetten1251620:42-2216 
5.Team Aegeri/Menzingen1242636:27+914 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon1233616:25-912 
7.FC Zürich b12111014:64-504 
8.SV Höngg bR 00000:000 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

1.Zug 94 b14112152:25+2735 
2.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b1481540:25+1525 
3.FC Baar 1474341:27+1425 
4.FC Hinwil-Bäretswil1471628:22+622 
5.FC Winterthur 1464419:17+222 
6.FC Wetzikon1434734:40-613 
7.FC Regensdorf b1432918:46-2811 
8.FC Schwamendingen14121119:49-305