Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 04.09.2002
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
Fr 13.09.2002
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
1
6
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
0
4
Venusia Calcio Zurigo * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
9
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
1
13
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
1
7
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
1
4
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
4
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
4
2
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
15
0
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
0
4
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
0
0
N
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
7
8
Mo 16.09.2002
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
5
3
Mi 18.09.2002
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
Do 03.10.2002
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
So 10.11.2002
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 20.08.2002
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
12
0
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
9
Mi 21.08.2002
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
9
7
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
9
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Winterthur  (CCJL B)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
7
0
Venusia Calcio Zurigo * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
5
3
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
0
4
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
FC Oerlikon ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
3
23
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
13
0
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
8
0
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
4
10
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
4
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
16
1
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
1
2
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
3
4
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
10
0
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
2
5
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
2
8
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
9
7
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
4
9
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
1
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
4
2
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
3
8
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
0
2
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
8
2
Mi 04.09.2002
BC Albisrieden  (Jun.B P)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
3
8
FC Meilen  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
6
8
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
7
0