Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Fr 16.08.2002
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
0
4
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
FC Regensdorf a (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Rafz (Vet.)
2
3
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
1
3
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
0
5
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
2
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
14
13
Sa 17.08.2002
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
6
4
FC Friesenberg Sa (Vet.)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
0
5
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Vet.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
3
5
Mo 19.08.2002
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
5
4
Di 20.08.2002
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Hinwil a (Vet.)
0
4
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
1
3
FC Seefeld ZH b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.50+/7)
8
9
FC Oerlikon ZH (Vet.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
0
3
F
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
6
7
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.50+/7)
1
8
FC Rafzerfeld-Glattfelden b (Sen.50+/7)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
0
4
FC Wollishofen b (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
1
4
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
2
6
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Vet.)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
3
1
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
2
3
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.50+/7)
4
1
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Industrie ZH (Vet.)
5
3
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
1
2
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
7
0
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
7
6
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
6
5
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
FC Neumünster  (Vet.)
4
2
FC Turbenthal  (Vet.)
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
7
6
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
1
2
Mo 26.08.2002
FC Polizei ZH (Vet.P)
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
Di 27.08.2002
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
0
3
F
Mi 28.08.2002
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
1
0
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
2
0