Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 03.09.2002
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
5
6
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
6
5
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
1
5
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
4
3
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
8
7
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
5
3
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
8
2
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
5
2
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
5
2
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
5
1
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
1
Mi 04.09.2002
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+)
2
6
Mo 09.09.2002
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
Di 10.09.2002
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
Mi 11.09.2002
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Sen.30+)
4
1
Fr 13.09.2002
FC Buttikon a (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
8
0
Mo 16.09.2002
FC Weesen  (Sen)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
1
0
Mi 18.09.2002
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
1
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mi 14.08.2002
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+/P)
3
4
Fr 16.08.2002
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
3
0
F
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
2
9
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.30+)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
4
5
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
7
8
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
1
7
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
0
7
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Sen.50+/7)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Buttikon a (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
2
7
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
FC Meilen  (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Weesen  (Sen)
0
3
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
5
0
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
0
6
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
3
6
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
1
11
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
7
4
Sa 17.08.2002
SC Wipkingen ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
2
7
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Friesenberg (Sen)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
2
6
Mo 19.08.2002
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
1
6
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
Di 20.08.2002
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
2
4
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
2
7
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
1
8
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
4
2
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
1
5
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
F
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
1
4
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
2
0
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Polizei ZH (Sen)
9
5
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
5
4
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
Mo 26.08.2002
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
8
0
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Rafz Fr (Sen.P)
3
1
Di 27.08.2002
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
2
9
Mi 28.08.2002
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
5
8
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
3
4