Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Di 10.09.2002
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
Mi 11.09.2002
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (CCJL C)
0
9
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
1
10
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
5
7
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
0
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
1
3
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
1
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
4
1
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
9
1
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
2
17
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rafz a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
4
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
4
6
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
1
7
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
0
9
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Fehraltorf b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
1
5
Do 12.09.2002
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
1
4
Mi 06.11.2002
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 21.08.2002
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
2
12
FC Rafz a (Jun.C 1/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
12
10
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Fehraltorf b (Jun.C 1/S)
4
7
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
1
12
Fr 23.08.2002
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kempttal  (Jun.C 2/S)
7
1
Sa 24.08.2002
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
6
3
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
2
6
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
8
4
IT Hardhof * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
10
1
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
8
3
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
0
9
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
11
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
7
1
FC Polizei ZH a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
11
1
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
0
11
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
3
6
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
0
10
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
Venusia Calcio Zurigo * (Jun.C 2/S)
5
4
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
17
0
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Russikon b (J/9er)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
11
10
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
10
1
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
15
2
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
5
8
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
14
1
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
11
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
11
0
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
9
5
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
0
15
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
2
5
Reiat United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
10
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
1
11