Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.FC Birmensdorf18144087:29+5846 
2.FC Wädenswil b18131458:29+2940 
3.FC Urdorf 18105357:31+2635 
4.FC Adliswil 18104472:36+3634 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten18711062:53+922 
6.FC Thalwil 1863937:49-1221 
7.FC Oberrieden18621060:67-720 
8.RW SoleLuna 04 1854936:63-2719 
9.FC Engstringen18321322:86-6411 
10.FC Schlieren 18221425:73-488 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

Fr 13.06.2003
FC Wallisellen
FC Fällanden
3
0
FC Uster
FC Glattbrugg
1
7
Sa 14.06.2003
Gehörlosen SV ZH Sa Vo
FC Egg
3
0
F

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg18143162:26+3645 
2.FC Schwerzenbach 18103567:34+3333 
3.FC Glattbrugg1895452:26+2632 
4.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht1893654:34+2030 
5.FC Uster 1883748:42+627 
6.FC Männedorf/Oetwil1874747:37+1025 
7.FC Egg1863942:36+621 
8.FC Wallisellen18621040:44-420 
9.FC Fällanden1854934:43-919 
10.Gehörlosen SV ZH Sa Vo18101715:139-1243 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

Di 24.06.2003
Racing Club ZH
FC Urdorf
0
0
N
SV Rümlang
FC Oberglatt
2
2

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.FC Regensdorf 16132158:18+4041 
2.FC Bülach16111450:43+734 
3.FC Polizei ZH16101547:27+2031 
4.SV Seebach ZH1684446:29+1728 
5.FC Oberglatt1663747:37+1021 
6.Racing Club ZH1662742:40+220 
7.SV Rümlang16421031:48-1714 
8.FC Urdorf16401122:56-3412 
9.FC Italia Zurigo 16111423:68-454 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.SC Veltheim18152158:11+4747 
2.FC Wiesendangen18151276:17+5946 
3.FC Räterschen18102659:34+2532 
4.FC Embrach1882836:37-126 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 1881940:50-1025 
6.FC Seuzach1873846:41+524 
7.Eisenbahner SV1864822:40-1822 
8.SC Hegi Winterthur 1863929:57-2821 
9.FC Neftenbach18421233:56-2314 
10.FC Kempttal 18101713:69-563 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schaffhausen 18151251:19+3246 
2.Cholfirst United18133280:21+5942 
3.Cholfirst United1894443:28+1531 
4.FC Hüntwangen1892639:30+929 
5.FC Niederweningen 1882827:28-126 
6.FC Ellikon Marthalen1882827:30-326 
7.FC Stammheim18711034:48-1422 
8.FC Glattfelden 18521128:45-1717 
9.FC Thayngen18431137:50-1315 
10.FC Lohn 18021620:87-672 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Uznach *18152163:26+3747 
2.FC Stäfa18106255:31+2436 
3.FC Wagen18102659:37+2232 
4.FC Weesen 1883736:38-227 
5.FC Schwanden 1883736:39-327 
6.FC Niederurnen1881948:54-625 
7.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon18621043:50-720 
8.FC Rüti1847731:52-2119 
9.Siebnen-Buttikon18441036:47-1116 
10.FC Netstal18041416:49-334 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Hinwil 16142068:20+4844 
2.FC Volketswil16112355:15+4035 
3.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 1694348:33+1531 
4.FC Elgg 1682661:56+526 
5.FC Bauma1664632:31+122 
6.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi1662843:49-620 
7.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1652944:40+417 
8.FC Weisslingen16211324:75-517 
9.SC Post Winterthur16111422:78-564 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.SC Wipkingen ZH 16141179:16+6343 
2.FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf16123168:24+4439 
3.FC Unterstrass b16121370:35+3537 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH1673676:48+2824 
5.FC Tössfeld b1663751:52-121 
6.FC Waidberg-Zürich1652930:55-2517 
7.FC Friesenberg16421040:58-1814 
8.Furttal Senioren16321140:74-3411 
9.SC YF Juventus 16011517:109-921 

Senioren - Gruppe 9

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich16160094:17+7748 
2.SC Barcelona *16130364:30+3439 
3.FC Republika Srpska b16120469:41+2836 
4.SV Höngg 1673654:38+1624 
5.SC Zollikon 1663735:45-1021 
6.FC Italo Stauffacher 16421034:54-2014 
7.FC Galatasaray1625923:65-4211 
8.SV Post Zürich16231132:63-319 
9.FC Kosova16201433:85-526