Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Veteranen - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wollerau 16142072:11+6144 
2.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 16113248:27+2136 
3.FC Weesen 1674526:28-225 
4.US Obersee1666431:20+1124 
5.FC Näfels1652934:44-1017 
6.FC Richterswil a1643932:42-1015 
7.FC Adliswil 1643928:44-1615 
8.FC Wollishofen b16421028:51-2314 
9.FC Eschenbach-Wagen a16331021:53-3212 

Veteranen - Gruppe 2

1.VFC Neuhausen 90 a14101349:23+2631 
2.FC Niederweningen a1483340:13+2727 
3.FC Rafzerfeld-Glattfelden b1471644:29+1522 
4.FC Glattbrugg a1470725:24+121 
5.FC Dielsdorf1455431:24+720 
6.FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf1461733:41-819 
7.FC Phönix Seen1432922:55-3311 
8.FC Bassersdorf a14311020:55-3510 

Veteranen - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüti14112145:17+2835 
2.FC Stäfa14101344:14+3031 
3.FC Uster a1492341:24+1729 
4.Team Egg-Mönchaltorf1472542:38+423 
5.FC Mönchaltorf a1461723:29-619 
6.FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon1443738:45-715 
7.FC Meilen 14311017:32-1510 
8.Team Fällanden-Maur1400145:56-510 

Veteranen - Gruppe 4

1.FC Regensdorf a16132162:21+4141 
2.FC Affoltern a/A16104260:23+3734 
3.FC Schlieren 1694348:25+2331 
4.FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon1692547:40+729 
5.FC Kloten 1672746:52-623 
6.FC Dietikon a1661937:32+519 
7.FC Wallisellen1654739:43-419 
8.SC Zollikon 16301324:55-319 
9.FC Neumünster 16011518:90-721 

Veteranen - Gruppe 5

Veteranen - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wald 1483336:18+1827 
2.FC Weisslingen1474339:24+1525 
3.FC Turbenthal 1474337:22+1525 
4.FC Kempttal-Wislig1456329:23+621 
5.FC Seuzach a1443724:32-815 
6.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b1443721:43-2215 
7.FC Räterschen1435620:29-914 
8.FC Russikon 1432916:31-1511 

Veteranen - Gruppe 6

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich a16141178:22+5643 
2.FC Töss a16131270:22+4840 
3.FC Wülflingen16103355:34+2133 
4.FC Bülach1691643:35+828 
5.Team Effretikon/Kempttal1662839:43-420 
6.SV Seebach ZH a16511038:64-2616 
7.SV Höngg16501143:70-2715 
8.FC Oerlikon ZH16311243:74-3110 
9.Buchs/Dällikon-Hard16121314:59-455 

Veteranen - Gruppe 7

Veteranen - Gruppe 7

1.FC Volketswil a12101147:12+3531 
2.FC Seefeld ZH b12100248:15+3330 
3.SV Contraves ZH 1272333:20+1323 
4.FC Industrie ZH1242627:32-514 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 1233643:29+1412 
6.FC Friesenberg Sa12201010:54-446 
7.FC Hard Zürich12201016:62-466 
8.BC Albisrieden R 00000:000 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 1

1.Lachen/Siebnen14130169:16+5339 
2.Zug 9414102254:21+3332 
3.Team Aegeri/Menzingen14100436:23+1330 
4.FC Altstetten1462633:34-120 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich b1453632:26+618 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon14311017:45-2810 
7.BC Albisrieden b14221023:53-308 
8.CCD Lautaro-Chile 14121120:66-465 

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

Veteranen - II - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hinwil-Bäretswil14130149:14+3539 
2.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b14120258:16+4236 
3.Zug 94 b1481540:26+1425 
4.FC Wetzikon1471528:20+822 
5.FC Baar 1460733:36-318 
6.FC Volketswil b1432928:42-1411 
7.FC Zürich b14221013:51-388 
8.FC Regensdorf b1402129:53-442