Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 01.09.2003
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
Di 02.09.2003
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
1
3
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
13
2
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
0
1
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
8
7
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
4
7
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
6
7
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
0
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
0
1
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
3
1
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
7
6
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
2
1
Mi 03.09.2003
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
6
3
Di 09.09.2003
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
3
1
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
8
6

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 15.08.2003
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+/P)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
1
5
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
3
1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Niederurnen (Sen)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
9
8
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
0
2
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
4
6
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Weesen  (Sen)
4
2
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
2
3
Sa 16.08.2003
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
14
15
SC YF Juventus  (Sen)
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
2
10
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
1
4
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
2
0
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
0
2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
3
0
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
2
6
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
0
8
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
0
2
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
2
5
Mo 18.08.2003
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
6
7
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
3
0
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
2
3
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
2
0
Di 19.08.2003
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
5
7
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
1
8
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
2
0
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
6
0
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
SC Barcelona * (Sen.P)
2
1
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
3
2
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
3
0
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
5
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
0
3
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
2
0
Mi 20.08.2003
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
6
2
Fr 22.08.2003
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
3
5
Mo 25.08.2003
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
1
5
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
5
1
Di 26.08.2003
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
8
1