Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 20.08.2003
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
Sa 23.08.2003
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
1
0
Mi 27.08.2003
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schaffhausen d (J D/9 3/3)
0
15
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
0
14
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
20
0
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
5
1
FC Russikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
21
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
7
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Egg b* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus b (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
8
2
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
20
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten c (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
8
6
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
SV Rümlang b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
Di 02.09.2003
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
1