Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tössfeld 220171269:18+5152 
2.FC Elgg 120162276:33+4350 
3.FC Schleitheim 120123561:30+3139 
4.FC Phönix Seen 320122668:40+2838 
5.FC Wallisellen 2b2084847:52-528 
6.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 22066842:45-324 
7.FC Altstetten 220631145:58-1321 
8.FC Regensdorf 2b20631144:68-2421 
9.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 320531247:66-1918 
10.FC Galatasaray 1b20421448:82-3414 
11.FC Glattfelden 220311630:85-5510 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Republika Srpska 120171288:44+4452 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH 220151467:30+3746 
3.FC Küsnacht 220143372:31+4145 
4.FC Wollishofen 320121758:41+1737 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 22093858:43+1530 
6.SV Höngg 220821043:49-626 
7.FC Red Star ZH 320721143:63-2023 
8.CD Espanol Iberia 120521334:54-2017 
9.Inter Club Zurigo 220511448:77-2916 
10.SV Asteras 120351255:95-4014 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 220411523:62-3913 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Witikon 120144261:24+3746 
2.SC YF Juventus 220133448:29+1942 
3.SVL Megas Alexandros 220124441:32+940 
4.FC Hellas 120122653:25+2838 
5.NK Croatia ZH 22075831:40-926 
6.FC Schlieren 220731046:54-824 
7.FC Turkuaz Zürich 120631132:41-921 
8.Unione Sportiva Calabrese 120631134:44-1021 
9.FC Turicum ZH 120551031:43-1220 
10.FC Wädenswil 320601447:67-2018 
11.SC Wipkingen ZH 120521322:47-2517 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.CCD Lautaro-Chile 118135056:23+3344 
2.FC Dietikon 218133251:21+3042 
3.FC Opfikon 11894551:38+1331 
4.FC Schwamendingen 31883744:35+927 
5.RW SoleLuna 04 11866633:32+124 
6.FC Adliswil 21855838:44-620 
7.SC Zollikon 11855835:48-1320 
8.FC Unterstrass 21838720:30-1017 
9.FC Zürich-Affoltern 31836933:49-1615 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 418131423:64-416 
11.FC Engstringen 3R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Meilen 120163155:11+4451 
2.FC Fällanden 220133457:25+3242 
3.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 120133463:34+2942 
4.FC Libanon 120112747:32+1535 
5.Inter Club Zurigo 22094737:35+231 
6.FC Bosna Zürich 12085744:40+429 
7.FC Galatasaray 12083944:42+227 
8.FC Morava 120521326:48-2217 
9.FC Dübendorf 2b20511433:72-3916 
10.FC Srbija ZH 220421431:53-2214 
11.FC Glattbrugg 320321523:68-4511 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

Di 22.06.2004
SC Siebnen 4
FC Urdorf 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wädenswil 220123564:27+3739 
2.FC Industrie ZH 120114549:27+2237 
3.NK Hajduk 120106448:25+2336 
4.FC Engstringen 12096536:26+1033 
5.FC Urdorf 22085642:40+229 
6.FC United Zürich 20731024:38-1424 
7.FC Wollishofen 220721147:59-1223 
8.Lazio Club Zurigo 22065946:58-1223 
9.BC Albisrieden 22065934:48-1423 
10.FC Affoltern a/A 320551038:48-1020 
11.SC Siebnen 420521243:75-3217 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Thalwil 220134355:24+3143 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 220125339:27+1241 
3.FC Einsiedeln 220112757:36+2135 
4.FC Buttikon 32093838:41-330 
5.FC Oberrieden 12092952:45+729 
6.FC Langnau a/A 120911048:43+528 
7.FC Richterswil 12083952:46+627 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 220821041:50-926 
9.FC Reichenburg 12056937:57-2021 
10.FC Wollerau 220361123:54-3115 
11.SC Siebnen 220281030:49-1914 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Di 22.06.2004
FC Mönchaltorf 1b
FC Uster 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bassersdorf 120173095:17+7854 
2.FC Uster 22087437:19+1831 
3.FC Stäfa 22094743:32+1131 
4.FC Meilen 22085735:37-229 
5.FC Hinwil 2b2076735:41-627 
6.FC Wallisellen 22075835:32+326 
7.FC Greifensee 220811139:44-525 
8.FC Dübendorf 220711238:53-1522 
9.FC Gossau 220641039:65-2622 
10.FC Mönchaltorf 1b20541030:68-3819 
11.FC Egg 220461048:66-1818 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Herrliberg 220118158:23+3541 
2.FC Bauma 120115451:28+2338 
3.FC Uster 320114547:27+2037 
4.FC Neumünster 120112746:36+1035 
5.FC Wetzikon 22093850:38+1230 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 12085736:34+229 
7.FC Wald 320821034:41-726 
8.FC Bäretswil 22065937:48-1123 
9.FC Pfäffikon 320551029:41-1220 
10.FC Volketswil 22047937:60-2319 
11.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 120141523:72-497 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Schaffhausen 220190173:18+5557 
2.Eisenbahner SV 120133469:37+3242 
3.SV Rümlang 120115453:24+2938 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 220113656:42+1436 
5.FC Embrach 22093850:36+1430 
6.FC Töss 22085747:44+329 
7.FC Wiesendangen 22083957:47+1027 
8.FC Turbenthal 120531234:57-2318 
9.FC Tössfeld 120441230:73-4316 
10.FC Weisslingen 120511432:78-4616 
11.SC Hegi Winterthur 120201824:69-456 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Seuzach 220163171:19+5251 
2.FC Wülflingen 220113654:39+1536 
3.FC Tössfeld 220113657:44+1336 
4.FC Kempttal 120113644:33+1136 
5.FC Neftenbach 12084840:43-328 
6.FC Phönix Seen 220911039:52-1328 
7.FC Effretikon 22074933:39-625 
8.FC Neunkirch 1b20641030:45-1522 
9.FC Dielsdorf 220631130:45-1521 
10.FC Bassersdorf 220631141:62-2121 
11.FC Rafzerfeld 220311636:54-1810 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.SV Schaffhausen 220162252:26+2650 
2.FC Diessenhofen 120152367:19+4847 
3.FC Räterschen 120132552:30+2241 
4.FC Stein am Rhein 12094740:28+1231 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 32092940:46-629 
6.FC Stammheim 12084843:39+428 
7.FC Beringen 220731039:56-1724 
8.FC Anadolu 98 120521331:49-1817 
9.FC Neunkirch 120441228:49-2116 
10.VFC Neuhausen 90 220361131:56-2515 
11.SG Thayngen/Lohn 220431323:48-2515