Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Sa 18.09.2004
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
1
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
3
1
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
1
3
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
5
4
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
6
0
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
8
4
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
14
5
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
3
4
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
6
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
5
7
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
6
7
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
Mi 22.09.2004
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tetova  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
0
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 18.08.2004
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Lazio Club Zurigo (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
1
17
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
3
4
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
11
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
10
0
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
6
4
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
2
6
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
5
3
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
2
5
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
4
11
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
7
1
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
3
2
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
13
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Turkuaz Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
9
8
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
9
8
Do 19.08.2004
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2