Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 3 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Di 28.09.2004
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
3
5
Mi 29.09.2004
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
3
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
8
0
Team Kempttal/Effretikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
5
6
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
13
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
5
7
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
6
0
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
8
7
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
3
4
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
1
2
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
1
5
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
0
1
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
10
1
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
2
18
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
3
0
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
6
7
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
4
1
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
3
9
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
10
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
3
2
Mi 03.11.2004
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
8
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 18.08.2004
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
10
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
2
8
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
0
Sa 21.08.2004
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
0
14
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aeugst a.A. (Jun.C 2/S)
16
0
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bäretswil * (J/9er)
5
2
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
3
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
3
9
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
0
4
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
11
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
3
0
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
1
11
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
22
0
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
4
6
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
3
4
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
3
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
4
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
6
4
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
3
0
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Kempttal/Effretikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
4
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
2
8
Di 31.08.2004
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
Mi 08.09.2004
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
0
8