Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 06.09.2004
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
Di 07.09.2004
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
0
3
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
6
5
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
2
3
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
2
0
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
5
3
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
3
5
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
1
6
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
6
1
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
9
8
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
1
3
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
4
0
Mi 08.09.2004
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
2
5
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Nord (Sen)
6
0
Di 14.09.2004
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
3
4
Mi 15.09.2004
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
Mo 20.09.2004
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
4
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 17.08.2004
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
SV Post Zürich (Sen)
12
0
Do 19.08.2004
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
2
5
Fr 20.08.2004
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
6
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
7
6
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
3
7
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
0
1
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Hinwil  (Sen.P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
5
0
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
10
11
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
3
4
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
SC YF Juventus  (Sen)
7
4
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Schwanden  (Sen)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Russikon  (Sen.M)
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
6
1
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
2
3
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
2
4
FC Weesen  (Sen)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
13
1
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
3
0
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
8
0
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
9
4
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
1
3
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
7
2
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
8
0
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
4
0
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
Sa 21.08.2004
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
2
1
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
0
8
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
1
5
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
4
1
SC Wipkingen ZH  (Sen.P)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
10
3
Di 24.08.2004
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
3
9
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
SC Barcelona * (Sen.P)
5
2
Mi 25.08.2004
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
0
4
Mo 30.08.2004
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
Di 31.08.2004
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
2
4
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
Mi 01.09.2004
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
6
2
RW SoleLuna 04  (Sen.P)
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
2
1