Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

Do 16.09.2004
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
0
3
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
1
8
FC Adliswil 3 (5.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
3
4
Sa 18.09.2004
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
3
4
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
SV Höngg  (1.)
1
0
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
4
1
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Thalwil  (1.)
3
5
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
5
0
Lazio Club Zurigo 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
1
3
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
1
2
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
4
0
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
2
3
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (5.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
5
4
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Kosova (1.)
3
2
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
3
5
Di 21.09.2004
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
3
0
Mi 29.09.2004
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
4
2

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

So 08.08.2004
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
1
0
Sa 14.08.2004
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
0
3
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
5
2
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
5
6
So 15.08.2004
FC Bäretswil 2 (5.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Morava 1 (4.)
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
3
0
F
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
0
5
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
2
5
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
FC Thalwil  (1.)
0
3
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
FC Tössfeld 2 (4.)
3
1
FC Zürich-Nord 2 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
0
10
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
3
6
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (5.)
SV Höngg  (1.)
0
10
FC Opfikon 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
1
6
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
4
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
9
0
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
1
8
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Adliswil 3 (5.)
2
3
FC Industrie ZH 1 (4.)
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Witikon 2 (4.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
1
8
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
0
1
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
0
5
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
3
5
FC Turicum ZH 1a (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
2
9
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
0
3
F
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
3
7
Eisenbahner SV 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
4
9
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
5
2
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
0
3
F
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
6
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
3
6
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
1
2
Do 02.09.2004
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
7
6
Di 07.09.2004
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
4
0