Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Di 28.09.2004
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
Mi 29.09.2004
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
6
0
Do 30.09.2004
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Sa 02.10.2004
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
8
2
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
10
3
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
Mi 13.10.2004
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
Mi 20.10.2004
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
Do 21.10.2004
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Mi 27.10.2004
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
Fr 29.10.2004
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Sa 13.11.2004
FC Schaffhausen d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
Sa 19.03.2005
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Di 31.08.2004
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Mi 01.09.2004
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
IT Hardhof a* (Jun.D/9)
5
3
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
4
16
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
10
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
5
4
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
8
5
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
14
13
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
SV Rümlang b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
14
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Weisslingen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
Team Kempttal/Effretikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
Mi 08.09.2004
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
1
8
Mo 20.09.2004
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
15
0