Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 14.09.2005
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
3
5
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
4
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
6
7
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
Do 15.09.2005
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
7
Sa 17.09.2005
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
4
6
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
7
0
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
3
6
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
4
1
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
2
Mo 19.09.2005
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
4
5
Mi 28.09.2005
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turkuaz Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
3
5
Mi 05.10.2005
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
0
5
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
0
13

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 24.08.2005
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
7
3
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
11
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
10
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Tetova  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
3
1
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
9
0
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
9
5
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
8
4
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
1
16
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
6
4
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
8
2
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
1
4
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
4
8
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
9
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
9
0
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
2
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
10
1
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Mi 14.09.2005
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
9
1
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
2
4