Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Zwischenrunde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 3 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 26.10.2005
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
10
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
4
1
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
4
1
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (CCJL C)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
13
3
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
6
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
2
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
0
5
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
2
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
7
9
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
17
1
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
3
2
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
14
1
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
6
7
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
3
8
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
5
14
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
5
3
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
6
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL C)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
2
1
Mi 02.11.2005
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
Mi 09.11.2005
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
3
Mi 16.11.2005
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/S)
14
1

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Do 22.09.2005
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
Di 27.09.2005
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
6
7
Mi 28.09.2005
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
0
6
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL C)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
2
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
0
16
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
8
6
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
4
12
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
3
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
4
0
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.C 2/S)
14
0
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
0
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
11
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
4
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
3
0
F
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
2
8
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
8
1
Di 04.10.2005
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
6
4
Do 06.10.2005
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
3
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 24.08.2005
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
1
6
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
7
8
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
4
5
SC Zollikon a (CCJL C)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
9
0
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
27
0
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL C)
1
19
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
3
9
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
22
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
2
8
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
1
7
Mo 12.09.2005
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
0
8
Do 15.09.2005
FC Maur b (J/9er)
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
10