Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 27.09.2005
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
3
5
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
1
2
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
3
0
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
0
6
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
4
1
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
8
0
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.50+/7)
1
0
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
1
0
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
4
2
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
2
3
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
4
1
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
SV Post Zürich (Vet.)
8
3
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
8
7

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mi 24.08.2005
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
3
5
Fr 26.08.2005
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
3
0
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Industrie ZH (Vet.)
3
1
Mo 29.08.2005
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
5
1
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Vet.)
5
0
Di 30.08.2005
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Turbenthal  (Vet.)
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
7
6
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
7
0
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Schlieren  (Sen.40+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
5
6
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
5
4
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
5
3
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
7
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
1
5
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
CCD Lautaro-Chile  (Vet.II)
5
0
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
0
4
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
5
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
0
2
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
4
1
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.50+/7)
1
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
1
2
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Hinwil a (Vet.)
11
2
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
7
6
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Sen.50+/7)
7
0
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
5
3
FC Regensdorf a (Sen.40+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
5
2
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
8
2
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
4
1
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
8
1
Mi 31.08.2005
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
5
0
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
SV Post Zürich (Vet.)
0
3
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
FC Engstringen  (Vet.)
3
0