Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 21.09.2005
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
Mi 28.09.2005
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
6
3
Do 29.09.2005
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
14
13
Mo 03.10.2005
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf b (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
Di 04.10.2005
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
Mi 05.10.2005
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
11
2
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
15
3
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
IT Hardhof a* (Jun.D/9)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schaffhausen d (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
0
4
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
Do 06.10.2005
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
4
3
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.D/9)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
Mi 19.10.2005
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
Mi 26.10.2005
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Mi 02.11.2005
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 07.09.2005
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
8
2
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
15
1
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
3
8
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
13
FC Mönchaltorf b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.D/9)
8
7
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
13
0
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
9
0
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
2
8
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen b (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.D/9)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
SV Rümlang b (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
IT Hardhof a* (Jun.D/9)
0
1
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
8
6
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
8
5
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
8
7
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
Do 08.09.2005
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
Mi 14.09.2005
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6