Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Glattbrugg 118125152:19+3341 
2.FC Elgg 118122456:25+3138 
3.FC Adliswil 218111652:36+1634 
4.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 218102656:49+732 
5.FC Turbenthal 11883735:39-427 
6.FC Tössfeld 21882846:37+926 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 218711040:50-1022 
8.Eisenbahner SV 118521139:55-1617 
9.FC Greifensee 218411327:55-2813 
10.FC Birmensdorf 218231331:69-389 
11.Inter Club Zurigo 2R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 25.06.2006
FC Industrie ZH 1
FC Srbija ZH 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.BC Albisrieden 220161348:19+2949 
2.FC Blue Stars ZH 220116246:24+2239 
3.FC Italo Stauffacher 120103638:33+533 
4.FC Srbija ZH 220102743:35+832 
5.FC Thalwil 32074943:46-325 
6.FC Industrie ZH 12065836:37-123 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 220721138:49-1123 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 12056934:42-821 
9.FC Red Star ZH 420631135:55-2021 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 320461038:49-1118 
11.CCD Lautaro-Chile 12038924:34-1017 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 24.06.2006
SC YF Juventus 2
FC Stade Marocain 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.NK Croatia ZH 220136175:36+3945 
2.FC Turicum ZH 120143361:22+3945 
3.Benfica Clube de Zurique 120116336:15+2139 
4.FC Wallisellen 220112754:37+1735 
5.FC Engstringen 12083946:48-227 
6.FC Urdorf 220731031:42-1124 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 22065953:53023 
8.SC YF Juventus 220631038:43-521 
9.FC Stade Marocain 120621131:52-2120 
10.FC Altstetten 220531227:64-3718 
11.BC Albisrieden 320241426:66-4010 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Opfikon 118170165:12+5351 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 318161158:21+3749 
3.FC Bassersdorf 21894541:27+1431 
4.FC Libanon 11891752:34+1828 
5.FC Regensdorf 2b1883743:46-327 
6.FC United Zürich 1845929:40-1117 
7.Unione Sportiva Calabrese 118441040:61-2116 
8.FC Schwerzenbach 118431125:50-2515 
9.FC Dübendorf 118421224:53-2914 
10.FC Zürich-Nord 218211421:54-337 
11.FC Uster 3R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fällanden 220170374:17+5751 
2.FC Uster 220162273:28+4550 
3.FC Schwamendingen 220121754:38+1637 
4.FC Gossau 320111857:40+1734 
5.SC Zollikon 12084850:43+728 
6.FC Volketswil 22083947:50-327 
7.FC Fehraltorf 320821033:48-1526 
8.FC Effretikon 220711232:51-1922 
9.FC Dübendorf 220621233:50-1720 
10.FC Egg 220411524:55-3113 
11.FC Hinwil 2b20411521:78-5713 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Rümlang 120152365:19+4647 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern 320152367:28+3947 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 120130769:37+3239 
4.FC Morava 120111757:48+934 
5.FC Wollishofen 220101944:53-931 
6.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 12093739:35+430 
7.NK Hajduk 120821047:46+126 
8.FC Unterstrass 220801239:40-124 
9.SV Ewros-Ellas 120631145:64-1921 
10.FC Regensdorf 220521362:66-417 
11.FC Turicum ZH 1a20101914:112-983 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Buttikon 118151259:18+4146 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 318104445:27+1834 
3.FC Richterswil 11894553:39+1431 
4.FC Wollishofen 31892744:44029 
5.SC Siebnen 21866633:30+324 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 21864828:32-422 
7.FC Oberrieden 11855833:43-1020 
8.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 11854929:49-2019 
9.FC Wollerau 218511229:47-1816 
10.FC Freienbach 318331230:54-2412 
11.FC Reichenburg 1R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Stäfa 220161370:15+5549 
2.FC Bauma 120112754:31+2335 
3.FC Wetzikon 220104649:31+1834 
4.FC Gossau 220103740:38+233 
5.FC Rüti 22077647:41+628 
6.FC Mönchaltorf 12084844:50-628 
7.FC Buttikon 320811051:48+325 
8.FC Wald 32065828:32-423 
9.FC Bäretswil 22054939:67-2819 
10.FC Hinwil 220461028:39-1118 
11.FC Fehraltorf 220331431:89-5812 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Küsnacht 218151273:18+5546 
2.FC Hellas 118131463:22+4140 
3.SV Höngg 218114351:29+2237 
4.FC Schwamendingen 318112540:30+1035 
5.FC Meilen 218102642:24+1832 
6.FC Herrliberg 218711041:44-322 
7.FC Red Star ZH 318531033:62-2918 
8.AC Verona Club Zurigo 118441035:55-2016 
9.FC Galatasaray 118321331:69-3811 
10.FC Seefeld ZH 3R 18021617:73-562 
11.Lazio Club Zurigo 2R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Witikon 218143164:21+4345 
2.FC Kempttal 118110736:23+1333 
3.FC Oberwinterthur 218101753:39+1431 
4.FC Kloten 21892736:27+929 
5.FC Embrach 21884654:28+2628 
6.CD Espanol Iberia 11884636:39-328 
7.FC Phönix Seen 21873851:48+324 
8.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 11855839:44-520 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 11845922:40-1817 
10.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2R 1801177:89-821 
11.SVA Megas Alexandros 2R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

Do 22.06.2006
FC Stammheim 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Tössfeld 120172168:28+4053 
2.FC Töss 220142465:25+4044 
3.FC Rafzerfeld 120111746:30+1634 
4.FC Wiesendangen 220111840:40034 
5.FC Wülflingen 22096546:43+333 
6.FC Stammheim 12082934:41-726 
7.FC Neftenbach 120641041:56-1522 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 320611336:62-2619 
9.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 120451137:45-817 
10.FC Winterthur 220351224:42-1814 
11.SC Veltheim 220271132:57-2513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Diessenhofen 120172181:14+6753 
2.Cholfirst United 120161352:24+2849 
3.FC Lohn 120141559:38+2143 
4.FC Thayngen 120104646:31+1534 
5.FC Stein am Rhein 12094747:40+731 
6.FC Ramsen 120821028:41-1326 
7.FC Beringen 220731039:47-824 
8.FC Flurlingen 220711227:52-2522 
9.VFC Neuhausen 90 220611340:47-719 
10.FC Büsingen 120411528:68-4013 
11.FC Anadolu 98 120121719:64-455