Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

Do 14.09.2006
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
3
Fr 15.09.2006
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
2
0
Sa 16.09.2006
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
0
4
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Thalwil  (1.)
1
0
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
2
4
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
1
2
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
6
5
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
8
3
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
1
9
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
2
4
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
1
2
FR Soccer 1 (4.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
3
4
Eisenbahner SV 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Tössfeld 2 (4.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
4
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
6
Di 19.09.2006
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
3
5
Do 21.09.2006
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
1
4
Do 05.10.2006
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
3
4
Do 12.10.2006
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
5
1

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup Aktive - Vorrunde

Fr 11.08.2006
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
2
3
Sa 12.08.2006
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
0
10
So 13.08.2006
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
2
3
AC Verona Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Thalwil  (1.)
0
9
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
5
6
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
3
2
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
1
6
VE Lazio Club Zurigo 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Zürich-Nord 2 (4.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
6
0
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
4
2
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
2
0
FC Industrie ZH 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
3
4
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
2
0
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
0
6
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
4
3
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
1
0
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
0
1
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Turicum ZH 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
7
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
7
5
FC Stade Marocain 1 (5.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
2
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
0
2
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (5.)
FR Soccer 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Kosova (1.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
3
5
FC Mezopotamya 1 (4.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
3
1
Di 15.08.2006
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
3
2
Mi 16.08.2006
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
3
4
Do 24.08.2006
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
1
12
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
5
Do 31.08.2006
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
1
5
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
13
0
Di 05.09.2006
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
3
4
Do 07.09.2006
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
1
4
Sa 16.09.2006
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
1
0