Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Fr 15.09.2006
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
7
1
Sa 16.09.2006
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
1
8
FC Thalwil a (CCJL A)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
6
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon  (Jun.A P)
4
3
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
7
3
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
2
1
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.A)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
0
5
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
6
7
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
2
7
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Buttikon (Jun.A)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
6
8
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
1
3
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
2
8
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
0
5
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
8
7
Mi 01.11.2006
Team Fällanden/Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
1
7

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 20.08.2006
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.A)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
0
1
SV Seebach ZH 3 (5.)
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.A)
3
5
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
7
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Meilen a (Jun.A)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
7
4
FC Thalwil a (CCJL A)
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
2
3
VE Lazio Club Zurigo (Jun.A)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Dietikon  (CCJL A)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
4
6
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
0
3
F
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
4
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
7
6
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
1
0
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.A+)
8
1
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Zürich-Nord (Jun.A)
3
0
F
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
4
1
Mi 23.08.2006
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
6
4
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
1
3
Mi 30.08.2006
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
3
6
Di 05.09.2006
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
6
0
Mi 06.09.2006
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
1
2
Do 07.09.2006
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
5
4