Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Zwischenrunde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 04.10.2006
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
2
3
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
4
8
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
15
1
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
2
6
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
4
6
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
7
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
8
0
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
4
3
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
2
0
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
3
6
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
Mi 25.10.2006
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
0
5
Do 26.10.2006
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
8
7
Mi 01.11.2006
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 23.08.2006
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.B 1/S)
12
1
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Uitikon  (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.B 2/S)
9
0
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
12
1
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
4
1
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
5
2
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
18
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
5
3
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
0
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
8
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
7
8
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
6
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
1
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
1
13
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
0
4
Mo 04.09.2006
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0