Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 27.09.2006
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 c (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
8
1
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
9
0
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
SC Zollikon a (CCJL C)
5
3
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.C 2/S)
7
6
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
3
1
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
1
3
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
1
11
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
1
0
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL C)
2
4
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
1
7
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
7
9
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Maur b (J/9er)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
6
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
1
2
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
5
3
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
9
2
Do 28.09.2006
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
11
0
Mo 02.10.2006
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
19
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mo 04.09.2006
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
3
6
Mi 06.09.2006
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
6
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
9
2
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.C 2/S)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
1
5
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
10
5
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
12
2
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
5
6
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
Mo 11.09.2006
SC Zollikon a (CCJL C)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
7
6
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
0
8
Mi 13.09.2006
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
10
0
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
11
1
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
9
0
Do 14.09.2006
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
Mi 20.09.2006
FC Maur b (J/9er)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
2
1
Do 21.09.2006
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
20
0
Mi 27.09.2006
FC Büsingen  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4