Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Auslosung - Regional Cup Junioren C - Runde 1

BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Kempttal/Effretikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Maur b (J/9er)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.C 2/S)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.C 1/S)
Teams mit Freilos
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Winterthur (Jun.C P)